Search for connections from Bregenz

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bregenz

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bregenz

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:05 N106 Munich central bus station
06:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
10:00 141 Berlin central bus station
10:45 N110 Chur
10:55 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:10 206 Munich central bus station
12:35 206 Lörrach
14:30 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:40 076 Munich central bus station
17:35 206 Lörrach
18:55 283 Zurich
19:25 N110 Hamburg
23:40 N77 Rome
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:15 N106 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:00 N106 Munich central bus station
06:30 N77 Frankfurt central station
10:00 141 Berlin central bus station
10:40 N110 Chur
10:50 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:05 206 Munich central bus station
12:30 206 Lörrach
14:25 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:35 076 Munich central bus station
17:30 206 Lörrach
18:50 283 Zurich
19:20 N110 Hamburg
23:35 N77 Rome
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:10 N106 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

Station in Bregenz

  • Bregenz bus station
    Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1,
    6900
    Bregenz
    long distance bus stop

Sales Agency in Bregenz

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Özkurt Reisen
St. Anna Straße 9, 6900 Bregenz
0043 557454239