Search for connections from Bozen (Bolzano)

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bozen (Bolzano)

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bozen (Bolzano)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:25 N491 Munich central bus station
03:35 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:30 095 Munich central bus station
06:00 408 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
06:05 N531 Munich central bus station
06:15 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
06:55 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:45 095 Munich central bus station
09:25 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
10:05 210 Frankfurt central station
11:20 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:00 277 Stuttgart Airport
12:45 095 Munich central bus station
12:55 408 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
13:10 407 Meran (Merano)
14:50 095 Meran (Merano)
15:55 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:05 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:35 N432 Avellino
17:45 491 Munich central bus station
18:30 210 Verona
18:50 095 Meran (Merano)
20:25 N95 Berlin central bus station
21:05 N530 Rome
22:20 095 Meran (Merano)
23:10 407 Meran (Merano)
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
01:00 N531 Rome
01:10 N468 Bratislava
02:25 N491 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:30 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:40 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:30 095 Munich central bus station
05:55 N531 Munich central bus station
06:10 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
06:50 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:45 095 Munich central bus station
09:05 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
09:05 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 210 Frankfurt central station
11:15 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:45 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
11:55 277 Stuttgart Airport
12:45 095 Munich central bus station
12:55 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
13:05 407 Meran (Merano)
14:50 095 Meran (Merano)
15:50 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:00 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:40 491 Munich central bus station
18:25 210 Verona
18:50 095 Meran (Merano)
19:15 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
20:05 N95 Berlin central bus station
21:55 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
22:20 095 Meran (Merano)
22:45 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
23:05 407 Meran (Merano)
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:50 N531 Rome
01:05 N468 Bratislava
02:20 N491 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Station in Bozen (Bolzano)

  • Bozen
    Via Josef Mayr Nusser (Fronte Croce Rossa Italiana),
    39100
    Bozen (Bolzano)
    From November 20th the new stop in Bozen will be located in Via Josef Mayr Nusser.

Sales Agencies in Bozen (Bolzano)

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

A.S. Enterprise di Arora Dharampal
Via della zecca n. 8, 39100 Bolzano
Gift Point Ideal Di Hussain Saber
Via Delle Terme 7, 39012 Merano
Oberhollenzer Serbus
Ahrntalerstr. 17, 39032 Sand in Taufers
Swissar Travel Service Di Gts Travel Sas
Piazza C. Battisti 4, 39040 Salorno
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Piazza dell stazione 1 interno stazione FS, 39100 Bolzano
0471982315
Highstyle S.r.l.
Via Piazza Mazzini,43, 39100 Bolzano (BZ)
One World
Via Roma, 76F, 39100 Bolzano
3275767447
Tikka Shop Snc
Via Bari, 53, 39100 Bolzano
Ali Bau di Hussain Bilal
Via G. Marconi 3b, 39100 Bolzano
Schwarz Reisen KG
Kapuzinerstr. 3, 39057 Eppan
Origin Express
Piazza Giuseppe Verdi, 17, 39100 Bolzano
351 0077081
Unicus Srl
Via de Lai, 39100 Bolzano
AT Touristik srl
via Argentieri 21, 39100 Bolzano
0471 976593
Holimites S.R.L.
Via Pedraces 42, 39036 Badia (BZ)
Primus Touristik Snc di Anton Silbernagl
Hauptstr. 40/a, 39052 Naturns
Val Venosta Incoming S.R.L.
Via Stazione, 36C, 39024 Malles Venosta
0473 616742
Asianet Travel
Via Sassari, 37, 39100 Bolzano
Hossain Mahammed Refat
Piazza Verdi 17, 39100 Bolzano
Primus Touristik Snc di Anton Silbernagl
L. Zuegg Straße 4/8, 39100 Bolzano
Mundus Viaggi S.r.l.
Piazza Verdi 43, 39100 Bolzano
Auriga Travel
Via Rovigo 51, 39100 Bolzano
HS MULTISERVIZI di Mian Sajeel Nazir
Corso Italia, 61, 39100 Bolzano
Raetia Tours
via Rezia 123, 39046 Ortisei
Virk Travels
Via Roma 15/e, 39100 Bolzano
Butt Brothers di Zubair Mohammad
Via G. Garibaldi 32, 39100 Bolzano
Let's travel srls
via mercato vecchio 11, 39042 Bressanone
Rotaliana Viaggi
Piazza Vittoria 6, 38017 Mezzolombardo (TN)
YES TRAVEL
GALLERIA SERNESI 16/18, 39100 BOLZANO
Calderari E Moggioli Della Luiro Snc
Via Tre Novembre, 96, 38122 Trento
Life tour Srl
Via Roma 75, 39100 Bolzano (BZ)
Royal Travel e Electronics
Via Roma 15/e, 39100 Bolzano
Zucchi Tours Snc
Via Firenze 46, 39100 Bozen (Bolzano)
Ch Group Sas di Chaudhary Qamar Tabraiz
Via Roma 15e, 39100 Bolzano
Martin Reisen des Plattner Martin
Goldgasse 3, 39052 Kaltern
Sam Group
Via Marconi 1/C, 39100 Bolzano
Duedi di Moufaguid Azeddine
Via Cesare Battisti 7, 41058 Bolzano
Multiservices Point
Via Sassari, 41, 39100 Bolzano
Silbernagl GmbH - S.r.l.
Schlernstr. 39/1, 39040 Seis
Fly Bus SRL
Via Largo Poste 57, 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo (BL)
Multiservizi di Ahmed Waqar
VIA TRENTO 9, 39040 SALORNO
Small world
VIA DALMAZIA 95, 39100 Bolzano