Search for connections from Bonn

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bonn

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bonn

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:35 207 Düsseldorf
21:50 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:30 N27 Munich central bus station
23:35 N710 Barcelona
23:40 N93 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
00:45 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:00 N84 Ostend
04:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N11 Bocholt
05:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:25 N710 Essen
07:20 N27 Bochum
07:40 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:45 138 Berlin central bus station
09:45 N84 Ostend
10:15 236 Munich central bus station
10:55 274 Kiel
11:15 N730 Düsseldorf
11:50 227 Essen
11:55 328 Lille
12:05 X11 Basel central station
12:40 038 Berlin central bus station
15:40 027 Munich central bus station
15:40 328 Frankfurt central station
17:00 X11 Düsseldorf
18:10 236 Essen
18:15 227 Karlsruhe
18:35 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:55 027 Essen
19:15 274 Coblenz
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 207 Düsseldorf
22:25 N27 Munich central bus station
22:30 038 Bonn
23:30 N710 Barcelona
23:35 N93 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
00:40 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:55 N84 Ostend
04:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:55 N11 Bocholt
05:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:20 N710 Essen
07:15 N27 Bochum
07:35 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:00 N38 Bonn
09:40 N84 Ostend
10:10 236 Munich central bus station
10:50 274 Kiel
11:10 N730 Düsseldorf
11:45 227 Essen
11:50 328 Lille
12:00 X11 Basel central station
15:35 027 Munich central bus station
15:35 328 Frankfurt central station
16:55 X11 Düsseldorf
18:05 236 Essen
18:10 227 Karlsruhe
18:20 138 Bonn
18:30 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:50 027 Essen
19:10 274 Coblenz
show more ...

Station in Bonn

  • Bonn UN Campus (Museumsmeile)
    Joseph-Beuys-Allee,
    53113
    Bonn
    Coach stop "Museumsmeile" on Joseph-Beuys-Allee in between intersections with Marie-Kahle-Allee and Emil-Nolde-Straße. To get to the bus station, take citytram lines 16, 18, 63, 66 or 68  (Get off at "Heussallee/Museumsmeile", then walk via "Walter-Flex-Straße" to the bus station, indicated on your ticket's minimap).

Sales Agencies in Bonn

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AM Kontinent GmbH
Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 15, 53225 Bonn
0228 854490
Have fun tours
Am Apfelbäumchen 18, 53757 St. Augustin
02241 9053511
Reisebüro Hoberg - Ihr Reiseprofi in Friesdorf
Annaberger Str. 158, 53175 Bonn
0228 313183
Werner Pofelski – Selbständiger Reiseberater
Hannoversche Straße 25b, 53844 Troisdorf
Amondo GmbH
Friedrich-Breuer-Strasse 26, 53225 Bonn
Heike Leipertz
Kölnstraße 482, 53117 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Euskirchen
Annaturmstraße 1, 53879 Euskirchen
Spicher Schreibwaren
Freiheitsstraße 2, 53842 Troisdorf-Spich
TUI ReiseCenter Königswinter
Cäsariusstraße 89, 53639 Königsw