Search for connections from Bonn

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bonn

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bonn

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:00 038 Berlin central bus station
13:40 328 Lille
14:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:40 027 Munich central bus station
16:30 328 Frankfurt central station
16:45 138 Kaiserslautern
17:35 128 Aachen West
17:50 028 Bochum
18:10 236 Essen
18:35 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:55 027 Essen
19:35 274 Coblenz
21:20 207 Düsseldorf
21:20 N38 Berlin central bus station
21:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 N27 Munich central bus station
22:05 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:40 N93 Munich central bus station
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:45 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:50 N84 Ostend
04:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:55 N11 Bocholt
05:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:20 N27 Bochum
07:45 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:30 038 Berlin central bus station
09:05 274 Schwerin
09:05 072 Hamburg
09:40 N84 Ostend
10:15 236 Munich central bus station
11:05 027 Munich central bus station
11:05 038 Berlin central bus station
11:10 128 Munich central bus station
11:15 N730 Düsseldorf
12:10 028 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:35 328 Lille
14:05 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:35 027 Munich central bus station
16:25 328 Frankfurt central station
16:40 138 Kaiserslautern
17:30 128 Aachen West
17:45 028 Bochum
18:05 236 Essen
18:30 072 Bonn
18:30 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:50 027 Essen
19:30 274 Coblenz
21:15 207 Düsseldorf
21:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:55 N27 Munich central bus station
22:00 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:30 038 Bonn
23:35 N93 Munich central bus station
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:40 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:45 N84 Ostend
04:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:55 N11 Bocholt
05:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 N27 Bochum
07:40 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:00 274 Schwerin
09:20 N38 Bonn
09:35 N84 Ostend
10:10 236 Munich central bus station
11:00 027 Munich central bus station
11:05 128 Munich central bus station
11:10 N730 Düsseldorf
12:00 028 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Station in Bonn

  • Bonn Museumsmeile
    Joseph-Beuys-Allee,
    53113
    Bonn
    Coach stop "Museumsmeile" on Joseph-Beuys-Allee in between intersections with Marie-Kahle-Allee and Emil-Nolde-Straße. To get to the bus station, take citytram lines 16, 18, 63, 66 or 68  (Get off at "Heussallee/Museumsmeile", then walk via "Walter-Flex-Straße" to the bus station, indicated on your ticket's minimap).

Sales Agencies in Bonn

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AM Kontinent GmbH
Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 15, 53225 Bonn
0228 854490
Heike Leipertz
Kölnstraße 482, 53117 Bonn
Reisebüro Hoberg - Ihr Reiseprofi in Friesdorf
Annaberger Str. 158, 53175 Bonn
0228 313183
Schreibwaren Ulla Klement
Chateauneufstr. 18, 53347 Alfter
Amondo GmbH
Friedrich-Breuer-Strasse 26, 53225 Bonn
Kiosk Shabi
Maximilianstr. 26, 53111 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Euskirchen
Annaturmstraße 1, 53879 Euskirchen
Schreibwaren Zöllner
Am Burgweiher 51, 53123 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Königswinter
Cäsariusstraße 89, 53639 Königswinter
Laden 78 - Matroß GmbH
Wahlscheider Straße 31, 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
02206 84191
TUI ReiseCenter Alfter
Chateauneufstr. 5, 53347 Alfter
Werner Pofelski – Selbständiger Reiseberater
Hannoversche Straße 25b, 53844 Troisdorf
CGS Tourist Agency
Plittersdorfer Str. 15, 53173 Bonn
MaLu Reisen
Humperdinckstr. 1, 53844 Troisdorf
02241 2013381
TUI ReiseCenter
Südstr. 33, 53757 St. Augustin
Spicher Schreibwaren
Freiheitsstraße 2, 53842 Troisdorf-Spich
City Reisebüro Bonn
Pützstr. 48, 53129 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Hennef
Frankfurter Str. 73, 53773 Hennef
Reisebüro Langer
Berliner Platz 2, 53111 Bonn
Spomer GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 16, 53604 Bad Honnef
City Reisebüro Carmen Schiffer
Hauptstr. 92, 53819 Neunkirchen
02247 300067
Mertener Reisebüro
Kirchstraße 5, 53332 Bornheim
02227 911050
Reisebüro Mega Tours
Alte Heer Str. 60, 53757 St. Augustin
02241 338800
Tabakwaren Zöllner
Am Burgweiher 51, 53123 Bonn
City Reisebüro Siegburg
Mühlenstr. 1, 53721 Siegburg
02241 65063
moveo-studienreisen GmbH
Thomas Mann 1, 53111 Bonn
Reisebüro Neustadt
Wiedtalstr. 16, 53577 Neustadt / Wied
02683 943873
TE-Tech Telecommunication
Kaiserstraße 85, 53721 Siegburg
cosmos-travel
Pastor-Böhm-Straße 43, 53844 Troisdorf
02241 2512449
NEW PLAN UG
Thomas Mann Str. 24, 53111 Bonn
Reisebüro Pinno GmbH
Deutzerstr. 60, 53859 Niederkassel
TOPREISESERVICE
Zeithstr. 121, 53819 Neunkirchen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaiserstraße 25, 53721 Siegburg
Paper Store Bonn
Rochusstr. 220, 53123 Bonn
Reisebüro Schwamborn GmbH
Haupstr. 54, 53797 Lohmar
Travel World Solutions GmbH
Cäsariusstrasse 89, 53639 Königswinter
02223 909155
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz 2 – 4, 53111 Bonn
Philair International Flugreisen GmbH
Weberstraße 26, 53113 Bonn
Reisebüro Spektrum
Wesselstr. 16, 53113 Bonn
TRAVIDA
Kapellenstr. 39, 53844 Troisdorf
0178 2066875
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Oppelner Str. 128, 53119 Bonn
Presse & Tabak Heyer
Hausdorferstraße 161, 53129 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Bornheim
Königstr. 45, 53332 Bornheim
TUI
Niederhutstraße 53, 53474 Ahrweiler
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Von-Guericke-Allee 23, 53125 Bonn
Prümer Reisebüro Tücks Inh. M.A.T. GmbH
Kalvarienbertgstr. 37 (im HIT Markt), 54595 Prüm
Reisebüro Welter
Aegidiusplatz 11, 53604 Bad Honnef
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wilh.-Hamacher-Pl.27, 53840 Troisdorf
DERPART Reisebüro Papendick GmbH & Co. KG
Rochusstr. 174, 53123 Bonn
Reisebüro Aviaflights
Oppelnerstr. 25, 53119 Bonn
Reiseladen
Clemens-August-Strasse 62, 53115 Bonn
TUI
Mittelstr. 3, 53879 Euskirchen
DERPART Papendick GmbH & Co. KG
Europaplatz 14, 53721 Siegburg
Reisebüro Breuch
Walgenbacher Str. 3, 53567 Asbach
Reiseland
Kerpstr. 9, 53844 Troisdorf
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wilhelmstraße 5, 53879 Euskirchen
EfeTour
Siegstr.15, 53783 Eitorf
Reisebüro Central GmbH
Siegburger Straße 56, 53229 Bonn
0228 421120
Reiselounge Hin & Weg Monja Kirschling e.Kfr.
Nordstraße 3, 53809 Ruppichteroth
Univers Busservice GmbH
Estermannstr. 23, 53117 Bonn
GOA Systems GmbH
Heuserweg 18, 53842 Troisdorf
02241 944360
Reisebüro Central GmbH
Hauptstraße 31, 53604 Bad Honnef
02224 9011190
reisen+mehr
Oberstraße 1, 53859 Niederkassel
Wellenträume
Goethestraße 1, 53783 Eitorf
GS Kongreß- und Reiseservice
Hinter der Hage 32, 53501 Grafschaft
Reisebüro Central GmbH
Berck-Sur-Mer-Straße 1- 3 ( HIT-Markt ), 53604 Bad Honnef
02224 900593
Saka Reisen Mira Tours
Kaiserstr. 83, 53721 Siegburg
02241 1689399
Westermann Bustouristik & Reisebüro Lais
Peter-Hausmann-Platz 1, 53332 Bornheim
Have fun tours
Am Apfelbäumchen 18, 53757 St. Augustin
02241 9053511
Reisebüro Central Reisen GmbH
Posthof 3, 53783 Eitorf
02243 4044
Schmetterling Travelplace
Kaiser-Karl-Ring 33, 53111 Bonn
Yesmin Tours
Bonner Str. 35, 53173 Bonn