Search for connections from Bonn

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bonn

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bonn

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:35 038 Berlin central bus station
13:40 328 Lille
14:05 328 Frankfurt central station
14:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:50 027 Munich central bus station
17:45 128 Maastricht
17:50 028 Bochum
18:05 236 Essen
18:25 328 Frankfurt central station
18:55 027 Essen
19:00 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:10 328 Aachen West
20:10 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
21:05 207 Düsseldorf
21:25 N84 Kraków
21:50 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:00 N27 Munich central bus station
22:35 038 Euskirchen
23:35 N710 Barcelona
Monday, 24. Apr. 2017
00:50 N84 Ostend
01:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:05 N11 Bocholt
07:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:35 N27 Essen
07:50 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:30 N710 Düsseldorf
09:30 072 Hamburg
09:40 N84 Ostend
10:05 038 Berlin central bus station
10:20 236 Munich central bus station
11:05 027 Munich central bus station
11:10 128 Munich central bus station
12:10 028 Munich central bus station
12:35 N177 Düsseldorf
12:55 274 Hamburg
13:40 328 Lille
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:35 328 Lille
14:00 328 Frankfurt central station
14:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:45 027 Munich central bus station
17:40 128 Maastricht
17:45 028 Bochum
18:00 236 Essen
18:20 328 Frankfurt central station
18:40 038 Bonn
18:50 027 Essen
18:55 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
19:35 072 Bonn
20:05 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
20:05 328 Aachen West
21:00 207 Düsseldorf
21:20 N84 Kraków
21:55 N27 Munich central bus station
22:05 N61 Bonn
22:30 038 Euskirchen
23:30 N710 Barcelona
Monday, 24. Apr. 2017
00:45 N84 Ostend
01:00 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:05 N11 Bocholt
07:30 N27 Essen
07:45 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:25 N710 Düsseldorf
09:00 N38 Bonn
09:35 N84 Ostend
10:00 038 Berlin central bus station
10:15 236 Munich central bus station
11:00 027 Munich central bus station
11:05 128 Munich central bus station
12:00 028 Munich central bus station
12:30 N177 Düsseldorf
12:50 274 Hamburg
13:35 328 Lille
14:00 328 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Station in Bonn

  • Bonn Museumsmeile
    Joseph-Beuys-Allee,
    53113
    Bonn
    Coach stop "Museumsmeile" on Joseph-Beuys-Allee in between intersections with Marie-Kahle-Allee and Emil-Nolde-Straße.

    To get to the bus station, take citytram lines 16, 18, 63, 66 or 68
    (Get off at "Heussallee/Museumsmeile", then walk via "Walter-Flex-Straße" to the bus station, indicated on your ticket's minimap).


Sales Agencies in Bonn

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

*Wellenträume*- Kreuzfahrtprofi
Goethestr. 1, 53783 Eitorf
02243 8591280
Laden 78 - Matroß GmbH
Wahlscheider Straße 31, 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
02206 84191
TUI ReiseCenter Alfter
Chateauneufstr. 5, 53347 Alfter
Spicher Schreibwaren
Freiheitsstraße 2, 53842 Troisdorf-Spich
AM Kontinent GmbH
Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 15, 53225 Bonn
0228 854490
MaLu Reisen
Humperdinckstr. 1, 53844 Troisdorf
02241 2013381
TUI ReiseCenter
Südstr. 33, 53757 St. Augustin
Spomer GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 16, 53604 Bad Honnef
Amondo GmbH
Friedrich-Breuer-Strasse 26, 53225 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Hennef
Frankfurter Str. 73, 53773 Hennef
Reisebüro Langer
Berliner Platz 2, 53111 Bonn
Tabakwaren Zöllner
Am Burgweiher 51, 53123 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Königswinter
Cäsariusstraße 89, 53639 Königswinter
Mertener Reisebüro
Kirchstraße 5, 53332 Bornheim
02227 911050
Reisebüro Mega Tours
Alte Heer Str. 60, 53757 St. Augustin
02241 338800
TE-Tech Telecommunication
Kaiserstraße 85, 53721 Siegburg
City Reisebüro Bonn
Pützstr. 48, 53129 Bonn
moveo-studienreisen GmbH
Thomas Mann 1, 53111 Bonn
Reisebüro Pinno GmbH
Deutzerstr. 60, 53859 Niederkassel
TOPREISESERVICE
Zeithstr. 121, 53819 Neunkirchen
City Reisebüro Carmen Schiffer
Hauptstr. 92, 53819 Neunkirchen
02247 300067
NEW PLAN UG
Thomas Mann Str. 24, 53111 Bonn
Reisebüro Schwamborn GmbH
Haupstr. 54, 53797 Lohmar
Travel World Solutions GmbH
Cäsariusstrasse 89, 53639 Königswinter
02223 909155
City Reisebüro Siegburg
Mühlenstr. 1, 53721 Siegburg
02241 65063
Paper Store Bonn
Rochusstr. 220, 53123 Bonn
Reisebüro Spektrum
Wesselstr. 16, 53113 Bonn
TRAVIDA
Kapellenstr. 39, 53844 Troisdorf
0178 2066875
cosmos-travel
Pastor-Böhm-Straße 43, 53844 Troisdorf
02241 2512449
Philair International Flugreisen GmbH
Weberstraße 26, 53113 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Bornheim
Königstr. 45, 53332 Bornheim
TUI
Niederhutstraße 53, 53474 Ahrweiler
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaiserstraße 25, 53721 Siegburg
Presse & Tabak Heyer
Hausdorferstraße 161, 53129 Bonn
Reisebüro Welter
Aegidiusplatz 11, 53604 Bad Honnef
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wilh.-Hamacher-Pl.27, 53840 Troisdorf
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz 2 – 4, 53111 Bonn
Prümer Reisebüro Tücks Inh. M.A.T. GmbH
Kalvarienbertgstr. 37 (im HIT Markt), 54595 Prüm
Reiseladen
Clemens-August-Strasse 62, 53115 Bonn
TUI
Mittelstr. 3, 53879 Euskirchen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Oppelner Str. 128, 53119 Bonn
Reisebüro Aviaflights
Oppelnerstr. 25, 53119 Bonn
Reiseland
Kerpstr. 9, 53844 Troisdorf
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wilhelmstraße 5, 53879 Euskirchen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Von-Guericke-Allee 23, 53125 Bonn
Reisebüro Breuch
Walgenbacher Str. 3, 53567 Asbach
Reiselounge Hin & Weg Monja Kirschling e.Kfr.
Nordstraße 3, 53809 Ruppichteroth
TUI ReiseCenterBad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Ahrstr. 12, 53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
DERPART Reisebüro Papendick GmbH & Co. KG
Rochusstr. 174, 53123 Bonn
Reisebüro Central GmbH
Siegburger Straße 56, 53229 Bonn
0228 421120
reisen+mehr
Oberstraße 1, 53859 Niederkassel
Univers Busservice GmbH
Estermannstr. 23, 53117 Bonn
DERPART Papendick GmbH & Co. KG
Europaplatz 14, 53721 Siegburg
Reisebüro Central Reisen GmbH
Posthof 3, 53783 Eitorf
02243 4044
Saka Reisen Mira Tours
Kaiserstr. 83, 53721 Siegburg
02241 1689399
Wellenträume
Goethestraße 1, 53783 Eitorf
GOA Systems GmbH
Heuserweg 18, 53842 Troisdorf
02241 944360
Reisebüro Hoberg - Ihr Reiseprofi in Friesdorf
Annaberger Str. 158, 53175 Bonn
0228 313183
Schmetterling Travelplace
Kaiser-Karl-Ring 33, 53111 Bonn
Westermann Bustouristik & Reisebüro Lais
Peter-Hausmann-Platz 1, 53332 Bornheim
Have fun tours
Am Apfelbäumchen 18, 53757 St. Augustin
02241 9053511
TUI ReiseCenter Euskirchen
Annaturmstraße 1, 53879 Euskirchen
Schreibwaren Ulla Klement
Chateauneufstr. 18, 53347 Alfter
Yesmin Tours
Bonner Str. 35, 53173 Bonn
0228 90916808
Heike Leipertz
Kölnstraße 482, 53117 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Bonn
Wesselstr. 10, 53113 Bonn
Schreibwaren Zöllner
Am Burgweiher 51, 53123 Bonn
Kiosk Shabi
Maximilianstr. 26, 53111 Bonn
TUI ReiseCenter Bonn
Bonngasse 3, 53111 Bonn
Werner Pofelski – Selbständiger Reiseberater
Hannoversche Straße 25b, 53844 Troisdorf