Search for connections from Bologna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bologna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bologna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:20 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:35 543 Padova
18:10 528 Milano (Sesto S.G.)
18:30 434 Florence
19:10 537 Florence
19:40 519 Rome
20:05 N536 Budapest Népliget
20:10 N433 Salerno
20:50 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:25 N526 Potenza
22:55 N77 Frankfurt central station
23:30 N420 Gallipoli
23:30 N425 Otranto
23:30 N440 Matera
23:59 N544 Naples
Sunday, 17. Dec. 2017
00:50 N520 Rome
00:50 N504 Lausanne
01:05 N424 Alberobello
01:30 N452 Munich central bus station
01:40 N997 Varaždin
01:45 N524 Basel central station
02:40 N539 Rome
02:55 N482 Marseille St. Charles
03:00 N424 Bardonecchia Ski
03:50 N482 Zagreb
03:55 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:15 N997 Rome
05:05 N504 Perugia
05:05 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:15 N524 Rome
05:15 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
05:25 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:35 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
05:45 N452 Livorno
06:45 N544 Trieste
06:45 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
07:55 N77 Rome
08:45 434 Lecce
09:10 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
09:25 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:40 482 Marseille St. Charles
09:45 433 Salerno
09:45 543 Salerno
10:45 420 Taranto
11:00 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:25 528 Siena
11:30 N536 Florence
11:45 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:10 429 Campobasso
12:25 519 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:25 415 Pescara
12:50 519 Rome
13:05 520 Rome
13:30 537 Zagreb
13:55 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:25 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:35 421 Pescara
14:50 519 Aosta
14:55 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:30 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
15:35 533 Rome
15:40 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:00 429 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:10 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
16:40 539 Rome
16:40 528 Siena
16:50 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:20 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:15 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:25 543 Padova
18:05 528 Milano (Sesto S.G.)
18:20 434 Florence
19:00 537 Florence
19:35 519 Rome
19:55 N536 Budapest Népliget
20:00 N433 Salerno
20:45 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:20 433 Bologna (central bus station)
22:15 N526 Potenza
22:50 N77 Frankfurt central station
23:00 N425 Otranto
23:00 N440 Matera
23:00 N420 Gallipoli
23:50 N544 Naples
Sunday, 17. Dec. 2017
00:40 N520 Rome
00:45 N504 Lausanne
01:00 N424 Alberobello
01:15 N452 Munich central bus station
01:30 N997 Varaždin
01:40 N524 Basel central station
02:30 N539 Rome
02:50 N482 Marseille St. Charles
02:55 N424 Bardonecchia Ski
03:45 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
03:45 N482 Zagreb
04:10 N997 Rome
05:00 N504 Perugia
05:00 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:10 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
05:10 N524 Rome
05:20 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:30 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
05:35 N452 Livorno
06:35 N544 Trieste
06:35 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
07:45 N77 Rome
08:35 434 Lecce
08:45 N521 Bologna (central bus station)
09:05 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
09:15 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:35 482 Marseille St. Charles
09:35 543 Salerno
10:40 420 Taranto
10:50 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:20 528 Siena
11:25 N536 Florence
11:35 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 429 Campobasso
12:15 415 Pescara
12:20 519 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:45 519 Rome
13:00 520 Rome
13:20 537 Zagreb
13:50 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:25 421 Pescara
14:45 519 Aosta
14:45 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:20 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
15:30 533 Rome
15:35 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:50 429 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:00 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
16:30 539 Rome
16:35 528 Siena
16:45 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
16:55 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:15 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:25 543 Padova
show more ...

Stations in Bologna

  • Bologna
    Piazza XX Settembre 6 (central bus station),
    40126
    Bologna
  • Bologna Casalecchio
    Via Della Stazione,
    40033
    Casalecchio di Reno

Sales Agencies in Bologna

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI BOLOGNA
via, 40125 Bologna
Duemme SRL
Via Trieste 5, 60124 Ancona
Last MInute Tour Bologna San Felice
Via San Felice 20/D, 40122 Bologna
Sempre E Vacanze
C.so Italia 128, 40017 San Giovanni Perisceto
AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI VIGEVANO
VIA DANTE, 29, 27029 VIGEVANO (PV)
Enjoy
Via Gigli 71, 40137 Bologna
Last Minute Tour Castel Maggiore
Via Pio La Torre, 10/h c/o CC "Le Piazze", 40013 Castel Maggiore (BO)
SI TRAVEL (filiale di BOLOGNA)
Via B. Gigli, 17/B, 40136 Bologna
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
INT. STAZIONE BOLOGNA C.LE - AREA COMM.LE EDIFICIO 4 CORPO A, 40100 Bologna
05118899379
Erbavoglio Srl
Via Guelfa 5, 40138 Bologna
Lippontour Snc Di Tampieri M. E C.
Via Giovanni XXIII 8/A, 40012 Calderara di Reno
SYED TELECOMMUNICATION
VIA G. MASSARENTI 202/L, 40138 Bologna
Airplane di Incoming BLQ SRLS
Via Muzzinello 7/A, 40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto
Erebus Tourist Travel Service Di Panizzi Michele E Leonardo Sas
Rondò Garibaldi 15, 18038 Sanremo
M.D.C. Events SRL
Via Zamboni 53/C, 40126 Bologna
T.A.R. Call Center
Via Ferrarese 67/C, 40128 Bologna
Altoreno Travel Di Pasquali Massimo
Piazza Libertà 35, 40046 Porretta Terme
Felcar Di Barbara Zaccardo E C. Snc
Viale Matteotti 22, 18100 Imperia
MARIQUITA VIAGGI
Via Bazzanese 51/5, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
TICKET BUS Srl
Piazza XX Settembre 6, 40121 Bologna
ALTRI CONFINI SAS DI CEVOLANI CRISTINA & C.
VIA GRAMSCI 111/B, 40013 CASTEL MAGGIORE
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Piazza Nettuno 2,
051/ 263601
Masala Viaggi di GEM SRL
Via Circonvallazione Nord, 9, 40053 Valsamoggia
Timing Viaggi SNC
Piazza XX Settembre 6, 40121 Bologna
Ashanti Viaggi Snc
Via Roma 19, 18019 Vallecrosia
Globotour Viaggi Sas
Corso Imperatrice 96, 18038 Sanremo
Mister fog's viaggi
Galleria Primo Maggio 5, 40038 Vergato
Travelhoo
Via caduti di Cefalonia 4/B, 40125 Bologna
B.I.C. Travel SRL
Via dell’Orso 10/B, 40121 Bologna
Green Aladin di Asselgui Mohamed
De gasperi, 15, 44042 Cento
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale BOLOGNA
Via De' Carracci 55/A, 40129 BOLOGNA (BO)
Ugoviaggi Di Fiore Cristina E C. S.N.C.
Corso Matuzia 68, 18038 Sanremo
Bazaar Viaggi
Via Andrea Costa 54, 40067 Ra Rastignano
I Viaggi Senza Filtro di Marzaroli Martino
Via della Grada 3/A, 40122 Bologna
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale MELDOLA
Via Cavour, 31, 47014 MELDOLA (FC)
Umair Aslam Muhammad
Via Battindarno 12, 40133 Bologna
Bito Viaggi Sas
Via Nazario Sauro 12, 18018 Arma d Taggia
INCENTIVE VIAGGI SRL
VIA MONTEGRAPPA 16/B, 40122 BOLOGNA
Nettuno Viaggi
P.zza dell'Unità 6, 40128 Bologna
UVET POMODORO Viaggi 6
Via Farini 3/D, 40124 Bologna
Blu Flamingo di Eugenio Felchero
Via Andrea Costa 131-3A, 40134 Bologna
51433854
ITEHAD GOOD LUCK snc
VIA ALTABELLA 12/E, 40126 BOLOGNA
Nims Travel
Piazza Matteotti, 14, 39100 Bolzano
UVET POMODORO Viaggi 1
Via Emilia 189, 40068 San Lazzaro di Savena
Bollicine Viaggi di Liana Colombara
Via Galliera 190, 40050 Funo di Argelato
J e K Jabalito & Karma di Claudio Cristofori
Largo Brescia 1/C, 40139 Bologna
ANNALINE VIEJO
GALLERIA DEL TORO 3, 40121 Bologna
VIAGGI CENTERGROSS
VIALE MERCANZIA 36 Bl. 3B PORTA65, 40050 FUNO DI ARGELATO
By Cinzia Srl
Via Porrrettana 344, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
Koniko Travel
Via Mazzini 142/A, 40138 Bologna
Ocean Sky Travel and tourism
Via Ferrarese 18/D, 40128 Bologna
Viaggi Di Riz Srl
Via Degli Ortolani 12/3A, 40139 Bologna
Capoblanco S.n.c. di Chan Y. e C.
Via di Corticella 22, 40128 Bologna
L'Occitane Voyages SNC
Via delle Lame 2e, 40125 Bologna
Opensky World S.r.l.
Via E. Bernardi 6/3, 40133 Bologna
Viaggi Nuova Era Srl
Via Jussi Carlo, 3, 40068 San Lazzaro
Castiglione Viaggi di Mattioli Stefano
Via Castiglione 7/D, 40124 Bologna
La Casa Tra I Mondi Snc
Via Stazione 17, 18018 Arma di Taggia
Palantir Di Valentina Buccelli E C. Sas
Piazza Doria 1, 18100 Imperia
Agenzia Viaggi Valtiberina di Rondina Ivana
Viale Diaz 9, 52037 Sansepolcro (AR)
Cento Viaggi di Viaggi srl
Via Provenzali 10, 44042 Cento
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Ferrarese, 30/B, 40128 Bologna
049654321
Pole Pole Viaggi Snc di Vivanelli Silvia e Vidali Elena
Viale Alfredo Oriani 17/A, 40137 Bologna
Zazza Viaggi diFabio Zazzaroni
Via Landa 2/A, 40050 Monte San Pietro
Corcovado Viaggi Di Pegaso Viaggi Srl
Galleria Falcone Borsellino 3/H, 40123 Bologna
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Ferrarese,30/B, 40128 Bologna
Sagittario Tours Sas
Piazza Dante 4/A, 18100 Imperia
ZENZERO VIAGGI
Via Battindarno 150F, 40133 Bologna
Cubalibre
Via Gramsci 117, 40013 Castel Maggiore
Last Minute Tour Bologna
Via A. Moro, 24 c/o Centro Comm. La Meridiana, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
San Felice Travel Service Srl
Via San Felice 71/A, 40122 Bologna
Zinica Viaggi S.N.C.
Piazza Guerazzi 19, 56125 Pisa