Search for connections from Bologna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bologna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bologna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:10 522 Rome
14:55 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)

TimeLineDirection
11:35 432 Naples
11:45 420 Bari
11:45 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:25 415 Pescara
12:30 533 Padova
13:05 520 Rome
14:10 534 Rome
14:10 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:35 421 Pescara
15:00 997 Rome
15:15 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
15:55 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:40 539 Rome
16:50 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:00 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:35 543 Padova
18:15 533 Rome
18:30 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
18:45 421 Pescara
18:55 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
19:25 432 Verona
20:35 431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
21:00 533 Vicenza
21:15 N440 Taranto
21:45 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:55 N77 Frankfurt central station
23:05 N526 Potenza
23:30 N425 Lecce
Monday, 1. May. 2017
00:00 N544 Naples
00:10 N420 Bari
00:50 N520 Rome
02:10 N539 Rome
03:55 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:45 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:10 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:15 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
06:35 N526 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:45 N544 Trieste
07:55 N77 Rome
08:30 N440 Udine (autostazione)
09:00 431 Lecce
09:45 533 Rome
09:45 543 Salerno
10:20 520 Rome
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:05 522 Rome
14:50 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)

TimeLineDirection
11:25 432 Naples
11:35 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:40 420 Bari
12:15 415 Pescara
12:20 533 Padova
12:55 520 Rome
14:00 534 Rome
14:05 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:25 421 Pescara
14:55 997 Rome
15:05 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
15:45 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:30 539 Rome
16:45 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
16:50 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:55 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:25 543 Padova
18:05 533 Rome
18:20 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
18:35 421 Pescara
18:45 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
19:15 432 Verona
20:25 431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
20:50 533 Vicenza
21:05 N440 Taranto
21:35 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:50 N77 Frankfurt central station
22:55 N526 Potenza
23:20 N425 Lecce
23:50 N544 Naples
Monday, 1. May. 2017
00:00 N420 Bari
00:40 N520 Rome
02:05 N539 Rome
03:45 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:40 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:00 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:10 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
06:25 N526 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:35 N544 Trieste
07:45 N77 Rome
08:25 N440 Udine (autostazione)
08:50 431 Lecce
09:35 533 Rome
09:35 543 Salerno
10:10 520 Rome
show more ...

Stations in Bologna

  • Bologna Casalecchio
    Via Della Stazione,
    40033
    Casalecchio di Reno
  • Bologna central bus station
    Piazza XX Settembre 6,
    40126
    Bologna

Sales Agencies in Bologna

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Aegir Viaggi Srl
Via Calabria 8/B, 40139 Bologna
Cubalibre
Via Gramsci 117, 40013 Castel Maggiore
Last Minute Tour Bologna
Via A. Moro, 24 c/o Centro Comm. La Meridiana, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
San Felice Travel Service Srl
Via San Felice 71/A, 40122 Bologna
AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI BOLOGNA
via, 40125 Bologna
Duemme SRL
Via Trieste 5, 60124 Ancona
Last Minute Tour Castel Maggiore
Via Pio La Torre, 10/h c/o CC "Le Piazze", 40013 Castel Maggiore (BO)
Sempre E Vacanze
C.so Italia 128, 40017 San Giovanni Perisceto
AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI VIGEVANO
VIA DANTE, 29, 27029 VIGEVANO (PV)
Enjoy
Via Gigli 71, 40137 Bologna
Lippontour Snc Di Tampieri M. E C.
Via Giovanni XXIII 8/A, 40012 Calderara di Reno
SI TRAVEL (filiale di BOLOGNA)
Via B. Gigli, 17/B, 40136 Bologna
Airplane di Incoming BLQ SRLS
Via Muzzinello 7/A, 40017 San Giovanni in Persiceto
Erbavoglio Srl
Via Guelfa 5, 40138 Bologna
M.D.C. Events SRL
Via Zamboni 53/C, 40126 Bologna
SYED TELECOMMUNICATION
VIA G. MASSARENTI 202/L, 40138 Bologna
Altoreno Travel Di Pasquali Massimo
Piazza Libertà 35, 40046 Porretta Terme
Erebus Tourist Travel Service Di Panizzi Michele E Leonardo Sas
Rondò Garibaldi 15, 18038 Sanremo
MARIQUITA VIAGGI
Via Bazzanese 51/5, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
T.A.R. Call Center
Via Ferrarese 67/C, 40128 Bologna
ALTRI CONFINI SAS DI CEVOLANI CRISTINA & C.
VIA GRAMSCI 111/B, 40013 CASTEL MAGGIORE
Felcar Di Barbara Zaccardo E C. Snc
Viale Matteotti 22, 18100 Imperia
Martini Viaggi Di Alessandro Castelein
Via Aurelia 103, 18016 San Bartolomeo Al Mare
TICKET BUS Srl
Piazza XX Settembre 6, 40121 Bologna
Ashanti Viaggi Snc
Via Roma 19, 18019 Vallecrosia
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Piazza Nettuno 2,
051/ 263601
Masala Viaggi di GEM SRL
Via Circonvallazione Nord, 9, 40053 Valsamoggia
Timing Viaggi SNC
Piazza XX Settembre 6, 40121 Bologna
ATLASSIB BOLOGNA
Autostazione Piazza 20 Settembre, 40126 BOLOGNA
Globotour Viaggi Sas
Corso Imperatrice 96, 18038 Sanremo
Mister fog's viaggi
Galleria Primo Maggio 5, 40038 Vergato
Travelhoo
Via caduti di Cefalonia 4/B, 40125 Bologna
B.I.C. Travel SRL
Via dell’Orso 10/B, 40121 Bologna
Gold Service
Via Gramsci 231 c, 41122 Modena
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale BOLOGNA
Via De' Carracci 55/A, 40129 BOLOGNA (BO)
Ugoviaggi Di Fiore Cristina E C. S.N.C.
Corso Matuzia 68, 18038 Sanremo
Bazaar Viaggi
Via Andrea Costa 54, 40067 Ra Rastignano
I Viaggi Senza Filtro di Marzaroli Martino
Via della Grada 3/A, 40122 Bologna
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale MELDOLA
Via Cavour, 31, 47014 MELDOLA (FC)
Umair Aslam Muhammad
Via Battindarno 12, 40133 Bologna
Bito Viaggi Sas
Via Nazario Sauro 12, 18018 Arma d Taggia
INCENTIVE VIAGGI SRL
VIA MONTEGRAPPA 16/B, 40122 BOLOGNA
Nettuno Viaggi
P.zza dell'Unità 6, 40128 Bologna
UVET POMODORO Viaggi 6
Via Farini 3/D, 40124 Bologna
Blu Flamingo di Eugenio Felchero
Via Andrea Costa 131-3A, 40134 Bologna
51433854
ITEHAD GOOD LUCK snc
VIA ALTABELLA 12/E, 40126 BOLOGNA
Nims Travel
Piazza Matteotti, 14, 39100 Bolzano
UVET POMODORO Viaggi 1
Via Emilia 189, 40068 San Lazzaro di Savena
Bollicine Viaggi di Liana Colombara
Via Galliera 190, 40050 Funo di Argelato
J e K Jabalito & Karma di Claudio Cristofori
Largo Brescia 1/C, 40139 Bologna
NUOVE FRONTIERE SRLS
GALLERIA DEL TORO 3, 40121 Bologna
VIAGGI CENTERGROSS
VIALE MERCANZIA 36 Bl. 3B PORTA65, 40050 FUNO DI ARGELATO
By Cinzia Srl
Via Porrrettana 344, 40033 Casalecchio di Reno
Koniko Travel
Via Mazzini 142/A, 40138 Bologna
Ocean Sky Travel and tourism
Via Ferrarese 18/D, 40128 Bologna
Viaggi Di Riz Srl
Via Degli Ortolani 12/3A, 40139 Bologna
Capoblanco S.n.c. di Chan Y. e C.
Via di Corticella 22, 40128 Bologna
L'Occitane Voyages SNC
Via Santo Stefano 126/A, 40125 Bologna
Open Sky World Srl
Via e. Bernardi 613, 40133 Bologna
Agenzia Viaggi Valtiberina di Rondina Ivana
Viale Diaz 9, 52037 Sansepolcro (AR)
Castiglione Viaggi di Mattioli Stefano
Via Castiglione 7/D, 40124 Bologna
La Casa Tra I Mondi Snc
Via Stazione 17, 18018 Arma di Taggia
Palantir Di Valentina Buccelli E C. Sas
Piazza Doria 1, 18100 Imperia
Zazza Viaggi diFabio Zazzaroni
Via Landa 2/A, 40050 Monte San Pietro
Cento Viaggi di Viaggi srl
Via Provenzali 10, 44042 Cento
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Ferrarese, 30/B, 40128 Bologna
049654321
Pole Pole Viaggi Snc di Vivanelli Silvia e Vidali Elena
Viale Alfredo Oriani 17/A, 40137 Bologna
ZENZERO VIAGGI
Via Battindarno 150F, 40133 Bologna
Corcovado Viaggi Di Pegaso Viaggi Srl
Galleria Falcone Borsellino 3/H, 40123 Bologna
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Ferrarese,30/B, 40128 Bologna
Sagittario Tours Sas
Piazza Dante 4/A, 18100 Imperia
Zinica Viaggi S.N.C.
Piazza Guerazzi 19, 56125 Pisa