Search for connections from Bologna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bologna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bologna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:55 N482 Marseille St. Charles
03:25 N424 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
04:00 1422 Benevento
04:00 N997 Rome
04:00 N422 Crotone
04:00 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:00 N421 Gallipoli (Stazione di servizio IP)
04:15 N482 Zagreb
05:05 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:05 N504 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
05:15 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
05:15 N524 Rome
05:20 N453 Cattolica
05:25 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:35 N440 Trieste
05:45 N452 Livorno
06:45 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
06:45 N544 Trieste
07:00 N545 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
07:25 N77 Rome
07:50 1928 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
09:00 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
09:00 434 Lecce
09:25 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:30 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:40 482 Montpellier
09:45 433 Salerno
09:45 520 Rome
09:50 543 Salerno
10:00 N521 Rome
10:20 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
10:45 420 Taranto
10:55 N535 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
11:30 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
12:10 429 Campobasso
12:15 528 Siena
12:20 453 Munich central bus station
12:25 519 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:30 522 Rome
12:50 519 Rome
13:10 520 Rome
13:30 537 Zagreb
13:45 421 Pescara
13:55 415 Pescara
14:25 505 Udine (autostazione)
14:45 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:50 519 Aosta
15:15 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
15:25 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:35 536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
16:00 429 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
16:40 539 Rome
16:45 528 Siena
16:50 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:00 421 Zurich
17:10 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
17:10 453 Ancona
17:20 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:40 543 Vicenza (Autostazione)
18:15 421 Pescara
18:25 528 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:45 434 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
19:05 N535 Split
19:15 537 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
19:25 N538 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:40 519 Rome
20:00 N536 Budapest Népliget
20:10 N433 Salerno
20:25 536 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
20:50 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:05 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:25 N526 Potenza
22:30 N545 Bratislava
22:55 N77 Frankfurt central station
23:30 N440 Taranto