Search for connections from Bochum

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bochum

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bochum

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:25 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:40 N116 Wiesbaden
05:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:30 N158 Antwerp
08:10 N179 Wilhelmshaven
08:15 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
08:35 028 Munich central bus station
09:25 074 Rostock central bus station
09:30 310 Munich central bus station
10:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:05 N537 Dortmund
10:20 N07 Essen
11:20 081 Brussels-North station
13:00 158 Berlin central bus station
13:10 074 Düsseldorf
13:30 030 Berlin central bus station
14:15 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
14:15 074 Cuxhaven Duhnen
14:55 116 Frankfurt central station
15:55 1925 Dortmund
16:40 158 Aachen West
17:30 N537 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
17:40 074 Düsseldorf
18:30 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:30 167 Düsseldorf
20:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:20 030 Düsseldorf
21:35 N27 Munich central bus station
21:50 N1961 Dortmund
22:05 056 Dortmund
22:15 N179 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:35 N158 Berlin central bus station
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:20 016 Essen
00:25 N74 Copenhagen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:20 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:35 N116 Wiesbaden
05:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:35 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:25 N158 Antwerp
08:05 N179 Wilhelmshaven
08:10 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
09:20 074 Rostock central bus station
09:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 N537 Dortmund
10:15 N07 Essen
10:25 N27 Bochum
11:15 081 Brussels-North station
12:55 158 Berlin central bus station
13:05 074 Düsseldorf