Search for connections from Bochum

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bochum

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bochum

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:45 N79 Dortmund
08:35 074 Kiel
08:40 028 Munich central bus station
09:05 310 Munich central bus station
09:20 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:20 N07 Essen
10:50 174 Rostock central bus station
12:25 158 Berlin central bus station
14:15 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
14:35 N1961 Dortmund
14:55 116 Frankfurt central station
16:15 174 Aachen West
19:25 167 Düsseldorf
20:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:40 030 Düsseldorf
21:00 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:35 N27 Munich central bus station
21:45 074 Düsseldorf
23:59 N38 Berlin central bus station
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
00:40 N74 Copenhagen
05:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 N1961 Tuzla
06:40 N38 Bonn
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:40 N79 Dortmund
08:30 074 Kiel
09:15 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:15 N07 Essen
10:25 N27 Bochum
10:45 174 Rostock central bus station
12:20 158 Berlin central bus station
14:05 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
14:35 N1961 Dortmund
14:45 116 Frankfurt central station
16:10 174 Aachen West
19:20 167 Düsseldorf
20:05 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:35 030 Düsseldorf
20:55 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:00 028 Bochum
21:40 074 Düsseldorf
21:40 310 Bochum
23:55 N38 Berlin central bus station
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
00:35 N74 Copenhagen
05:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 N1961 Tuzla
06:35 N38 Bonn
show more ...

Station in Bochum

  • Bochum central station (Wittener Straße)
    Wittener Straße 2a,
    44789
    Bochum
    Bus stop Wittener Straße under the train bridge

Sales Agencies in Bochum

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro STAN-Travel
Ferdinandstr. 16, 44789 Bochum
DERPART Ruhrpress Reisebüro GmbH
St.-Georg-Str. 7, 45525 Hattingen
Reisebüro Gilbert GmbH
Hattinger Str. 797, 44879 Bochum
REISEIDEEN Monika Wallner
Rauendahlstraße 166, 58452 Witten
02302 1787908
BERNERT.travel
Castroper Str. 121, 44791 Bochum
Esen Travel
Heggerstraße 72, 45525 Hattingen
Reisebüro Hirth
Hans-Sachs-Str. 8, 44805 Bochum
0234-86711
Reiseladen Bochum
Ferdinandstr. 20, 44789 Bochum
Bochum Marketing GmbH
Huestr. 9, 44787 Bochum
0234 9049615
Horizont Fernreisen GmbH
Westring 25, 44787 Bochum
0234 3252530
Reisebüro Just
Alte Bahnhofstr. 174 a, 44892 Bochum
0234 53048720
Reiseservice Galys
Schneer Weg 7a, 58454 Witten (Schnee)
Bochum-Gelsenkirchener-Straßenbahnen AG
Universitätsstraße 58, 44789 Bochum
Ihre Ferienwelt Bochum-City
Wittenerstr. 109, 44803 Bochum
Reisebüro Kapadokya
Westring 29, 44787 Bochum
ReiseZeit Bochum
Universitätsstr. 89, 44789 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Harmoniestr. 4, 44787 Bochum
Ihre Ferienwelt Bochum-Weitmar Jochem Bernhardt
Hattinger Str. 223, 44795 Bochum
Reisebüro Stern Travel
Semperstr. 20, 44801 Bochum
0234 3849328
Schiwy GmbH & Co. KG
Roonstr. 2-4, 45525 Hattingen
Click & Fly
Konsumstraße 46, 44809 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Kemnader Str. 335, 44797 Bochum
Reisebüro Storchmann
Meesmannstr. 47, 58456 Witten
SkiBo Tours & Sports GmbH
Hattinger Str. 302-310, 44759 Bochum
0234 9542250
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kortumstraße 100, 44787 Bochum
ITBasis24
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz 7, 44787 Bochum
Reisebüro Voss-Hartmann
Hauptstr. 21, 45549 Sprockhövel
02324 71178
Stadt-Land & Meer
Westfälische Str. 9, 44869 Bochum
02327 965909
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hattinger Straße 802, 44879 Bochum
Kiosk and more, Inh. Bashir Afridi
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz 1, 44787 Bochum
Reisebüro Weitmar Nonn GmbH
Hattinger Str. 330, 44795 Bochum
Telecafegülüm; Inh. Fermani Yildiz
Dorstenerstr.193, 44809 Bochum
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstraße 5, 58452 Witten
Lotto-Reisen Klocke
Am Thie 21, 44869 Bochum
Reisebüro Heringhaus
Mittelstr. 2, 45549 Sprockhövel
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
August-Bebel-Platz 1, 44866 Bochum
DER Touristik
Augustastr. 8, 45525 Hattingen
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Bochum
Yorckstraße 2, 44789 Bochum
Reisecenter Altenbochum
Wittener Str. 247, 44803 Bochum
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Marktstr. 2, 58452 Witten
DERPART Reisebüro Wattenscheid GmbH
August-Bebel-Platz 2c, 44866 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter
Bahnhofstraße 70, 58452 Witten
Reisecenter Riemke
Hernestr. 353, 44807 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Castroper Hellweg 20, 44805 Bochum