Search for connections from Bochum

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bochum

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bochum

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:40 N74 Flensburg
06:00 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:20 227 Munich central bus station
06:30 N30 Düsseldorf
07:25 N23 Cologne South, Airport
08:10 N27 Dortmund
08:15 N79 Dortmund
09:00 028 Munich central bus station
09:15 310 Munich central bus station
10:05 227 Munich central bus station
11:00 174 Rostock central bus station
11:05 N07 Essen
12:15 081 Brussels-North station
13:15 158 Berlin central bus station
14:25 074 Rostock central bus station
14:30 074 Düsseldorf
14:35 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:45 030 Berlin central bus station
17:50 174 Aachen West
18:25 081 Wolfenbüttel
18:25 074 Kiel
19:00 158 Aachen West
19:55 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:00 030 Mönchengladbach
21:00 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:00 074 Düsseldorf
21:40 N27 Munich central bus station
22:10 081 Dortmund
22:40 030 Düsseldorf
22:45 074 Düsseldorf
22:45 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:00 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:15 011 Dortmund
23:55 016 Essen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:35 N74 Flensburg
05:55 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:15 227 Munich central bus station
06:25 N30 Düsseldorf
07:20 N23 Cologne South, Airport
08:05 N27 Dortmund
08:10 N79 Dortmund
10:00 227 Munich central bus station
10:55 174 Rostock central bus station
11:00 N07 Essen
12:10 081 Brussels-North station
13:10 158 Berlin central bus station
14:20 074 Rostock central bus station
14:25 074 Düsseldorf
14:30 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:40 030 Berlin central bus station
17:45 174 Aachen West
18:20 081 Wolfenbüttel
18:20 074 Kiel
18:55 158 Aachen West
19:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:45 028 Bochum
20:55 030 Mönchengladbach
20:55 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:55 074 Düsseldorf
21:15 310 Bochum
21:35 N27 Munich central bus station
22:05 081 Dortmund
22:35 030 Düsseldorf
22:40 074 Düsseldorf
22:40 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:55 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:15 011 Dortmund
23:50 016 Essen
show more ...

Station in Bochum

  • Bochum central station (Wittener Straße)
    Wittener Straße 2,
    44789
    Bochum

    Bus stop Wittener Straße under the train bridge


Sales Agencies in Bochum

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro STAN-Travel
Ferdinandstr. 16, 44789 Bochum
DERPART Ruhrpress Reisebüro GmbH
St.-Georg-Str. 7, 45525 Hattingen
Reisebüro Kapadokya
Westring 29, 44787 Bochum
Reiseladen Bochum
Ferdinandstr. 20, 44789 Bochum
BERNERT.travel
Castroper Str. 121, 44791 Bochum
Horizont Fernreisen GmbH
Westring 25, 44787 Bochum
0234 3252530
Reisebüro Stan-Travel
Ferdinandstraße 16, 44789 Bochum
0234 298460
Reiseservice Galys
Schneer Weg 7a, 58454 Witten (Schnee)
Bochum Marketing GmbH
Huestr. 9, 44787 Bochum
0234 9049615
Ihre Ferienwelt Bochum-Weitmar Jochem Bernhardt
Hattinger Str. 223, 44795 Bochum
Reisebüro Stern Travel
Semperstr. 20, 44801 Bochum
0234 3849328
ReiseZeit Bochum
Universitätsstr. 89, 44789 Bochum
Bochum-Gelsenkirchener-Straßenbahnen AG
Universitätsstraße 58, 44789 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Kemnader Str. 335, 44797 Bochum
Reisebüro Storchmann
Meesmannstr. 47, 58456 Witten
Schiwy GmbH & Co. KG
Roonstr. 2-4, 45525 Hattingen
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Harmoniestr. 4, 44787 Bochum
Lotto-Reisen Klocke
Am Thie 21, 44869 Bochum
Reisebüro Voss-Hartmann
Hauptstr. 21, 45549 Sprockhövel
02324 71178
SkiBo Tours & Sports GmbH
Hattinger Str. 302-310, 44759 Bochum
0234 9542250
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kortumstraße 100, 44787 Bochum
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Bochum
Yorckstraße 2, 44789 Bochum
Reisebüro Weitmar Nonn GmbH
Hattinger Str. 330, 44795 Bochum
Stadt-Land & Meer
Westfälische Str. 9, 44869 Bochum
02327 965909
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hattinger Straße 802, 44879 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter
Bahnhofstraße 70, 58452 Witten
Reisebüro Winkler
Mittelstr. 2, 45549 Sprockhövel
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
August-Bebel-Platz 1, 44866 Bochum
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstraße 5, 58452 Witten
Reisebüro Gilbert GmbH
Hattinger Str. 797, 44879 Bochum
Reisecenter Altenbochum
Wittener Str. 247, 44803 Bochum
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Marktstr. 2, 58452 Witten
DER Touristik
Augustastr. 8, 45525 Hattingen
Reisebüro Hirth
Hans-Sachs-Str. 8, 44805 Bochum
0234-86711
Reisecenter Riemke
Hernestr. 353, 44807 Bochum
TUI ReiseCenter Bochum
Castroper Hellweg 20, 44805 Bochum
DERPART Reisebüro Wattenscheid GmbH
August-Bebel-Platz 2c, 44866 Bochum
Reisebüro Just
Alte Bahnhofstr. 174 a, 44892 Bochum
0234 53048720
REISEIDEEN Monika Wallner
Rauendahlstraße 166, 58452 Witten
02302 1787908