Search for connections from Bielefeld

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bielefeld

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bielefeld

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
14:00 059 Paderborn central station
14:25 072 Hamburg
16:15 059 Berlin central bus station
16:35 087 Bremerhaven
17:55 069 Göttingen
19:00 059 Paderborn central station
19:05 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:00 N73 Lund
21:00 110 Osnabrück
21:20 N87 Munich central bus station
23:00 059 Paderborn central station
Sunday, 30. Jul. 2017
01:00 N100 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:00 N30 Berlin central bus station
05:05 N100 Berlin central bus station
05:05 N30 Düsseldorf
07:35 N87 Hamburg
08:05 059 Berlin central bus station
10:10 110 Friedrichshafen
10:35 N73 Cologne South, Airport
11:00 073 Stockholm
11:55 087 Munich central bus station
12:05 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:05 059 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:55 059 Paderborn central station
14:20 072 Hamburg
16:10 059 Berlin central bus station
16:25 087 Bremerhaven
17:50 069 Göttingen
18:55 059 Paderborn central station
19:00 073 Cologne South, Airport
19:55 N73 Lund
20:55 110 Osnabrück
21:15 N87 Munich central bus station
22:55 059 Paderborn central station
Sunday, 30. Jul. 2017
00:55 N100 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:55 N30 Berlin central bus station
05:00 N100 Berlin central bus station
05:00 N30 Düsseldorf
07:30 N87 Hamburg
08:00 059 Berlin central bus station
10:05 110 Friedrichshafen
10:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
10:55 073 Stockholm
11:45 087 Munich central bus station
12:00 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 059 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Station in Bielefeld

  • Bielefeld Brackwede train station
    Eisenbahnstraße 42,
    33647
    Bielefeld

Sales Agencies in Bielefeld

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Andiamo GmbH
Stettiner Str. 25, 33803 Steinhagen
Medes Travel
Herforder Str. 8, 33602 Bielefeld
Reiseagentur Kloda
Eisenbahnstraße 42, 33647 Bielefeld
Reiseladen Albatros
Paulinenstr. 50, 32756 Detmold
TUI ReiseCenter Lage-Lippe
Lange Str. 84, 32791 Lage-Lippe
MediaComService
Ursulaweg 5, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
05207-920971
Reisebüro Al-Star
Hauptstraße 161, 33647 Bielefeld
0521 443070
Reiseland Reisebüro
Alfred-Bozi-Str. 21-22, 33602 Bielefeld
TUI ReiseCenter Detmold
Krumme Str. 17, 32756 Detmold
Meine Reiseadresse
Bielefelder Str. 225 a, 32758 Detmold
05231 63606
Reisebüro Al-Star
Johannisstr. 34, 32052 Herford
05221 57353
Station 39
Eisenbahnstraße 39, 33647 Bielefeld
Schmetterling Reisebüro
Bleichstr. 6, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
05222 3664631
Mobiles Reisebüro Ralf Hanebaum
Schmiedstr. 16, 32758 Detmold
05231 3025560
Reisebüro am Salzhof
Lange Str. 29, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Stefan Pioch, dipl. Reiseleiter
Behringstr. 23, 32756 Detmold
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bruchstraße 29, 32756 Detmold
Neumann Reisen GmbH
Carl-Severing-Str. 112, 33649 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Brackwede
Eisenbahnstraße 42, 33647 Bielefeld
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Exter Straße 11 b, 32756 Detmold
DERPART Reisebüro Bielefeld
Alfred-Bozi-Str. 21 - 22, 33602 Bielefeld
Nisan Reisen
Herforderstraße 33, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Eroglu
Herbert-Hinnendahl-Str. 9, 33602 Bielefeld
0521 175036
TUI ReiseCenter Bad Salzuflen
Lange Str. 30, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Erverdi Reisen
Bismarck Strasse 12 a, 32756 Detmold
05231 25222
Nisan Reisen
Hauptstraße 110, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro in Stukenbrock GmbH
Holter Straße 6, 33758 Schloß Holte Stukenbrock
05207 88795
TUI ReiseCenter Lemgo
Mittelstr.83, 32657 Lemgo
Goldankauf Elias
Ziegelstraße 58, 33609 Bielefeld
Nisan Reisen
Hauptstraße 110, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Janski
Herforder Straße 4, 32657 Lemgo
05261 17774
TUI ReiseCenter Bielefeld
Hauptstr. 90-92, 33647 Bielefeld
Gürsel Gümüs
Südstraße 143, 33647 Bielefeld
Ost West Reisebüro am ZOB
Eisenbahnstr. 42, 33647 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Kempa
Paulinerstr. 43, 32756 Detmold
05231 390945
VOYAGE Reiseorganisation GmbH
Nord-West-Ring 4, 32832 Augustdorf
GuV Touristik Hermes GmbH & Co.KG
Hauptstr. 12, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
05207 9880
Öztürk Reisen
Herforder Strasse 20, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Keskin
Schloss Straße 18, 32108 Bad Salzuflen
05222 4544
TUI ReiseCenter Halle/ Westfalen
Bahnhofstraße 27, 33790 Halle/ Westfalen
Kallis Kiosk
Braker Mitte 56, 32657 Lemgo
Q-TRAVEL & PLANET Tours
Haberland 4a, 33758 Schloß Holte - Stukenbrock
Reisebüro Müller
Sprottauer Str. 1, 32756 Detmold
Kippes & Friesen UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Holter Straße 6, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Ralf Schmitz
Klingenbergstraße 31, 32758 Detmold
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Ostertor 5, 32657 Lemgo
Kur & Urlaub Reiseveranstaltungen R. Klassen
Salzufler Str. 61, 33719 Bielefeld
0521 9344690
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Hansestr. 1, 33689 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Schneider, Werther
Alte Bielefelder Str. 16, 33824 Werther