Search for connections from Bielefeld

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bielefeld

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bielefeld

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:00 073 Cologne South, Airport
19:00 059 Paderborn central station
19:40 087 Hamburg
20:00 N73 Lund
20:45 072 Essen
20:55 110 Osnabrück
21:50 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:55 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:35 N110 Chur
23:00 059 Paderborn central station
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
01:00 N158 Berlin central bus station
05:05 N158 Antwerp
07:30 N110 Hamburg
08:15 059 Berlin central bus station
08:25 N71 Hamburg
08:50 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 110 Friedrichshafen
10:50 N73 Cologne North, Leverkusen
11:15 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
11:25 073 Stockholm
12:15 059 Berlin central bus station
12:30 087 Munich central bus station
14:20 072 Schwerin
15:00 059 Paderborn central station
15:50 072 Rostock central bus station
17:00 072 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:15 059 Berlin central bus station
17:45 167 Düsseldorf
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:50 073 Cologne South, Airport
18:55 059 Paderborn central station
19:30 087 Hamburg
19:55 N73 Lund
20:40 072 Essen
20:50 110 Osnabrück
21:45 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 N110 Chur
22:55 059 Paderborn central station
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
00:55 N158 Berlin central bus station
05:00 N158 Antwerp
07:25 N110 Hamburg
08:10 059 Berlin central bus station
08:20 N71 Hamburg
08:45 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:55 110 Friedrichshafen
10:45 N73 Cologne North, Leverkusen
11:10 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
11:15 073 Stockholm
12:10 059 Berlin central bus station
12:20 087 Munich central bus station
14:15 072 Schwerin
14:55 059 Paderborn central station
15:45 072 Rostock central bus station
16:55 072 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:10 059 Berlin central bus station
17:40 167 Düsseldorf
show more ...

Station in Bielefeld

  • Bielefeld Brackwede train station
    Eisenbahnstraße 39,
    33647
    Bielefeld

Sales Agencies in Bielefeld

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Andiamo GmbH
Stettiner Str. 25, 33803 Steinhagen
Kur & Urlaub Reiseveranstaltungen R. Klassen
Salzufler Str. 61, 33719 Bielefeld
0521 9344690
Reiseagentur Kloda
Eisenbahnstraße 42, 33647 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Müller
Sprottauer Str. 1, 32756 Detmold
TUI ReiseCenter Lage-Lippe
Lange Str. 84, 32791 Lage-Lippe
Medes Travel
Wilhelmstraße 14, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Al-Star
Hauptstraße 161, 33647 Bielefeld
0521 443070
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Ostertor 5, 32657 Lemgo
Schmetterling Reisebüro
Bleichstr. 6, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
05222 3664631
MediaComService
Ursulaweg 5, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
05207-920971
Reisebüro Al-Star
Johannisstr. 34, 32052 Herford
05221 57353
Reiseladen Albatros
Paulinenstr. 50, 32756 Detmold
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bruchstraße 29, 32756 Detmold
Mobiles Reisebüro Ralf Hanebaum
Schmiedstr. 16, 32758 Detmold
05231 3025560
Reisebüro am Salzhof
Lange Str. 29, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Reiseland Reisebüro
Alfred-Bozi-Str. 21-22, 33602 Bielefeld
Erverdi Reisen
Bismarck Strasse 12 a, 32756 Detmold
05231 25222
Neumann Reisen GmbH
Carl-Severing-Str. 112, 33649 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Brackwede
Eisenbahnstraße 42, 33647 Bielefeld
Station 39
Eisenbahnstraße 39, 33647 Bielefeld
Goldankauf Elias
Ziegelstraße 58, 33609 Bielefeld
Ost West Reisebüro am ZOB
Eisenbahnstr. 42, 33647 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Dyck Inh. Helene Dyck
Industriestraße 1, 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock
Stefan Pioch, dipl. Reiseleiter
Behringstr. 23, 32756 Detmold
Gürsel Gümüs
Südstraße 143, 33647 Bielefeld
Öztürk Reisen
Herforder Strasse 20, 33602 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Eroglu
Herbert-Hinnendahl-Str. 9, 33602 Bielefeld
0521 175036
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Exter Straße 11 b, 32756 Detmold
GuV Touristik Hermes GmbH & Co.KG
Hauptstr. 12, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
05207 9880
Q-TRAVEL & PLANET Tours
Haberland 4a, 33758 Schloß Holte - Stukenbrock
Reisebüro Janski
Herforder Straße 4, 32657 Lemgo
05261 17774
TUI ReiseCenter Bad Salzuflen
Lange Str. 30, 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Kallis Kiosk
Braker Mitte 56, 32657 Lemgo
Ralf Schmitz
Klingenbergstraße 31, 32758 Detmold
Reisebüro Kempa
Paulinerstr. 43, 32756 Detmold
05231 390945
TUI ReiseCenter Lemgo
Mittelstr.83, 32657 Lemgo
Kippes & Friesen UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Holter Straße 6, 33758 Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Hansestr. 1, 33689 Bielefeld
Reisebüro Keskin
Schloss Straße 18, 32108 Bad Salzuflen
05222 4544
VOYAGE Reiseorganisation GmbH
Nord-West-Ring 4, 32832 Augustdorf