Search for connections from Berlin

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Berlin

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Berlin

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:05 N50 Kiel
04:20 P14 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
05:05 N50 Erfurt
05:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:30 P24 Berlin central bus station
06:40 P16 Berlin central bus station
07:25 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:30 P16 Zakopane
07:40 P3 Berlin central bus station
07:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:20 002 Leipzig central station
08:25 070 Dresden central station
08:25 N42 Berlin central bus station
08:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
09:00 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
09:10 170 Stralsund
09:10 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
09:15 270 Dresden central station
09:20 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 P24 Gdańsk
10:10 070 Hamburg
10:25 070 Dresden central station
10:25 P3 Warszawa Młociny
10:25 039 Berlin central bus station
11:10 270 Rostock central bus station
11:20 002 Leipzig central station
12:10 070 Hamburg
12:25 070 Dresden central station
12:40 P16 Kraków MDA
12:40 039 Berlin central bus station
12:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
13:10 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:10 170 Göhren Rügen
13:50 P3 Warszawa Młociny
14:10 070 Hamburg
14:25 070 Dresden central station
14:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
15:10 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 002 Leipzig central station
15:25 170 Dresden central station
15:50 P24 Berlin central bus station
15:55 039 Berlin central bus station
16:10 070 Hamburg
16:20 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
16:25 070 Dresden central station
16:40 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:50 002 Berlin central bus station
17:25 270 Dresden central station
17:30 P16 Berlin central bus station
17:30 239 Berlin central bus station
18:10 070 Hamburg
18:25 070 Dresden central station
18:25 039 Berlin central bus station
18:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
19:10 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
19:25 P16 Zakopane
19:25 170 Dresden central station
20:10 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:25 P3 Warszawa Młociny
20:25 070 Dresden central station
21:35 P24 Gdańsk
21:40 N42 Tübingen
22:10 N60 Zagreb
22:30 P3 Berlin central bus station
22:40 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
00:50 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
01:50 N70 Hamburg
04:05 N50 Kiel
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
03:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
07:10 070 Hamburg
07:40 070 Dresden central station
07:55 148 Ahlbeck
08:05 057 Szczecin station
08:15 125 Binz
08:30 270 Dresden central station
09:30 065 Leipzig central station
09:30 070 Hamburg
09:40 070 Dresden central station
10:00 170 Stralsund
11:00 070 Hamburg
11:30 065 Leipzig central station
11:40 070 Dresden central station
12:00 070 Hamburg
12:00 270 Rostock central bus station
12:15 125 Göhren Rügen
12:20 125 Leipzig central station
13:00 070 Hamburg
13:30 065 Leipzig central station
13:40 070 Dresden central station
14:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:00 170 Göhren Rügen
14:40 170 Dresden central station
15:00 070 Hamburg
15:30 065 Leipzig central station
15:40 070 Dresden central station
16:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
16:10 125 Leipzig central station
16:40 270 Dresden central station
17:00 070 Hamburg
17:05 148 Berlin central bus station
17:30 065 Leipzig central station
17:40 070 Dresden central station
18:00 125 Stralsund
18:40 170 Dresden central station
19:00 070 Hamburg
19:30 065 Leipzig central station
19:40 070 Dresden central station
20:35 125 Berlin central bus station
21:05 057 Berlin central bus station
22:00 N13 Saarbrücken
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
00:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N70 Hamburg
03:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:50 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
09:05 350 Dahme
09:20 025 Lubmin
09:45 025 Leipzig central station
13:35 250 Cuxhaven
14:15 250 Berlin central bus station
15:55 025 Greifswald Klinikum
16:35 250 Bremerhaven
18:15 250 Berlin central bus station
18:15 025 Leipzig central station
19:35 025 Greifswald Klinikum
21:45 350 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
01:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
03:25 N70 Hamburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
04:30 N50 Kiel
04:40 N50 Erfurt
05:50 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:15 060 Zagreb
07:50 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:55 002 Leipzig central station
08:15 260 Budapest Népliget
08:15 160 Dresden central station
08:20 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:45 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
08:50 N42 Berlin central bus station
08:55 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
09:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
09:50 160 Berlin TXL, E
09:55 065 Leipzig central station
10:15 160 Dresden central station
10:15 260 Prague Main Railway Station
10:50 039 Berlin central bus station
10:50 N260 Berlin TXL, E
10:55 002 Leipzig central station
11:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:50 239 Berlin central bus station
11:55 065 Leipzig central station
12:15 160 Dresden central station
12:15 260 Budapest Népliget
12:20 160 Berlin TXL, E
12:45 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:05 039 Berlin central bus station
13:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
13:50 060 Berlin central bus station
13:55 065 Leipzig central station
14:15 160 Dresden central station
14:50 160 Berlin central bus station
14:55 002 Leipzig central station
15:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:15 239 Görlitz
15:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
15:50 060 Berlin central bus station
15:55 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
15:55 065 Leipzig central station
16:15 160 Dresden central station
16:20 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 160 Berlin TXL, E
17:15 060 Prague Main Railway Station
17:20 002 Berlin central bus station
17:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:50 060 Berlin TXL, E
17:55 239 Berlin central bus station
17:55 065 Leipzig central station
18:20 260 Berlin central bus station
18:45 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
18:50 039 Berlin central bus station
19:15 N260 Budapest Népliget
19:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:50 060 Berlin central bus station
19:55 065 Leipzig central station
20:20 260 Berlin central bus station
20:50 160 Berlin central bus station
21:15 N42 Tübingen
21:45 N60 Zagreb
21:50 060 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N260 Budapest Népliget
22:50 260 Berlin central bus station
23:30 N60 Vienna Erdberg
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
00:05 060 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
04:15 057 Berlin central bus station
07:15 057 Berlin Zoo
09:15 057 Berlin Zoo
09:35 057 Szczecin station
11:15 057 Berlin Zoo
11:35 057 Szczecin station
13:15 057 Berlin Zoo
13:35 057 Szczecin station
15:15 057 Berlin Zoo
15:35 057 Szczecin station
17:15 057 Berlin Zoo
17:35 057 Szczecin station
19:15 057 Berlin central bus station
19:50 057 Szczecin station
21:25 057 Szczecin station
23:35 057 Szczecin station
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
04:15 057 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
04:05 N50 Erfurt
05:05 N50 Kiel
08:00 N32 Berlin central bus station
08:20 147 Warnemünde Strand
09:00 225 Leipzig central station
09:25 047 Berlin central bus station
09:30 160 Dresden central station
09:50 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
10:00 025 Leipzig central station
10:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:00 047 Warnemünde Strand
11:10 047 Berlin central bus station
11:30 160 Dresden central station
12:45 047 Berlin central bus station
13:30 160 Dresden central station
13:45 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
14:20 225 Leipzig central station
15:20 025 Leipzig central station
15:40 025 Greifswald Klinikum
15:40 147 Gotha
16:50 225 Rostock central bus station
18:05 047 Berlin central bus station
18:25 N260 Budapest Népliget
18:30 025 Leipzig central station
18:45 047 Warnemünde Strand
19:20 025 Greifswald Klinikum
19:35 225 Leipzig central station
20:20 047 Warnemünde Strand
21:00 N60 Zagreb
21:20 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:25 N06 Zurich
22:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
23:40 N32 Stockholm
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
04:05 N50 Erfurt
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:55 N81 Berlin central bus station
07:20 158 Maastricht
08:35 030 Coblenz
09:50 164 Berlin central bus station
13:15 338 Cologne South, Airport
13:45 151 Berlin central bus station
15:55 338 Berlin central bus station
16:20 151 Hildesheim
16:40 030 Berlin central bus station
18:40 164 Wolfenbüttel
18:55 158 Berlin central bus station
20:45 164 Berlin central bus station
23:15 N81 Brussels-North station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
04:25 N50 Erfurt
04:50 N50 Kiel
06:00 006 Zurich
06:10 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
06:15 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:50 150 Flensburg
06:55 P16 Zakopane
07:00 060 Zagreb
07:00 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
07:00 158 Maastricht
07:15 057 Szczecin station
07:15 148 Ahlbeck
07:30 125 Binz
07:40 057 Berlin Zoo
07:50 050 Kiel
07:55 N06 Berlin TXL, E
08:00 260 Budapest Népliget