Search for connections from Berlin

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Berlin

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Berlin

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
14:28 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:35 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
00:35 N60 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
01:50 N70 Hamburg
04:05 N50 Kiel
04:20 P14 Berlin central bus station
04:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
05:05 N50 Erfurt
05:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:30 P24 Berlin central bus station
06:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
07:25 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
07:30 P16 Zakopane
07:45 170 Dresden central station
07:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
08:25 N42 Berlin central bus station
09:00 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
09:10 002 Leipzig central station
09:25 270 Dresden central station
09:35 170 Göhren Rügen
09:35 P24 Gdańsk
09:55 039 Berlin central bus station
10:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
10:05 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
10:05 070 Hamburg
10:30 070 Dresden central station
10:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
11:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:20 002 Leipzig central station
11:25 270 Dresden central station
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 070 Dresden central station
12:40 039 Berlin central bus station
12:40 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:40 P16 Kraków MDA
12:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
13:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:05 002 Leipzig central station
13:05 170 Stralsund
13:20 270 Dresden central station
13:30 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
14:05 070 Hamburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
15:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
15:20 002 Leipzig central station
15:25 170 Dresden central station
15:50 P24 Berlin central bus station
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:10 039 Berlin central bus station
16:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:30 070 Dresden central station
16:50 002 Berlin central bus station
17:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
17:00 P16 Berlin central bus station
17:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
17:25 270 Dresden central station
18:05 070 Hamburg
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
18:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
19:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:25 P16 Zakopane
19:25 270 Dresden central station
20:05 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:30 070 Dresden central station
20:35 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
21:35 P24 Gdańsk
21:40 N42 Tübingen
22:10 N60 Zagreb
22:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
22:40 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N70 Hamburg
03:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
07:00 170 Dresden central station
07:10 070 Hamburg
07:30 065 Leipzig central station
07:50 057 Szczecin station
08:30 270 Dresden central station
09:00 070 Hamburg
09:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:10 057 Berlin central bus station
09:30 065 Leipzig central station
09:40 070 Dresden central station
10:30 170 Göhren Rügen
10:40 270 Dresden central station
11:00 070 Hamburg
11:30 065 Leipzig central station
11:40 070 Dresden central station
11:45 125 Göhren Rügen
12:00 070 Hamburg
12:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
12:15 125 Leipzig central station
12:30 270 Dresden central station
13:00 070 Hamburg
13:10 057 Berlin central bus station
13:30 065 Leipzig central station
13:40 070 Dresden central station
14:00 170 Stralsund
14:00 070 Hamburg
14:40 170 Dresden central station
15:00 070 Hamburg
15:30 065 Leipzig central station
15:40 070 Dresden central station
16:10 125 Leipzig central station
16:20 057 Szczecin station
16:40 270 Dresden central station
17:00 070 Hamburg
17:30 065 Leipzig central station
17:40 070 Dresden central station
18:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
18:10 125 Stralsund
18:20 057 Szczecin station
18:40 270 Dresden central station
19:00 070 Hamburg
19:05 057 Berlin central bus station
19:30 065 Leipzig central station
19:40 070 Dresden central station
21:00 057 Berlin central bus station
21:40 057 Szczecin station
22:00 N13 Saarbrücken
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
01:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
03:40 N70 Hamburg
05:50 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
07:30 153 St. Peter-Ording, Beach
07:40 049 Lübeck
08:30 350 Dahme
09:30 250 Cuxhaven
09:45 629 Aarhus
10:05 025 Leipzig central station
10:40 049 Lübeck
10:45 049 Berlin central bus station
10:55 025 Greifswald Klinikum
13:00 049 Lübeck
13:30 350 Hamburg
13:45 049 Berlin central bus station
15:40 049 Lübeck
16:05 025 Greifswald Klinikum
16:20 350 Berlin central bus station
16:45 049 Berlin central bus station
16:45 629 Berlin central bus station
17:20 250 Berlin central bus station
18:20 153 Berlin central bus station
18:40 049 Lübeck
18:55 025 Berlin central bus station
22:05 049 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
13:18 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
14:42 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
07:20 170 Dresden central station
08:35 270 Warnemünde Strand
08:50 270 Dresden central station
10:00 070 Dresden central station
10:05 170 Göhren Rügen
10:35 070 Hamburg
11:00 270 Dresden central station
11:35 270 Warnemünde Strand
12:00 070 Dresden central station
12:35 070 Hamburg
12:50 270 Dresden central station
13:35 170 Stralsund
14:00 070 Dresden central station
14:35 070 Hamburg
15:00 170 Dresden central station
15:35 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
16:00 070 Dresden central station
16:35 070 Hamburg
17:35 270 Warnemünde Strand
18:00 070 Dresden central station
18:35 070 Hamburg
19:00 270 Dresden central station
19:35 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:00 070 Dresden central station
20:35 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
23:40 060 Berlin central bus station
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:10 N60 Vienna Erdberg
04:30 N50 Kiel
04:40 N50 Erfurt
05:35 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:15 060 Zagreb
07:50 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:55 065 Leipzig central station