Search for connections from Berlin

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Berlin

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Berlin

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
14:28 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
12:10 070 Hamburg
12:25 070 Dresden central station
12:40 039 Berlin central bus station
12:40 P16 Kraków MDA
12:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
13:10 170 Göhren Rügen
13:10 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:30 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
14:10 070 Hamburg
14:25 070 Dresden central station
15:10 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 002 Leipzig central station
15:25 170 Dresden central station
15:50 P24 Berlin central bus station
15:55 039 Berlin central bus station
16:10 070 Hamburg
16:20 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
16:25 070 Dresden central station
16:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:50 002 Berlin central bus station
17:00 P16 Berlin central bus station
17:25 270 Dresden central station
18:10 070 Hamburg
18:25 039 Berlin central bus station
18:25 070 Dresden central station
18:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
19:10 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
19:20 002 Leipzig central station
19:25 170 Dresden central station
19:25 P16 Zakopane
20:10 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:25 070 Dresden central station
20:35 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
21:35 P24 Gdańsk
21:40 N42 Tübingen
22:10 N60 Zagreb
22:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
22:40 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
Friday, 22. Sep. 2017
00:35 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
00:50 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
01:50 N70 Hamburg
04:05 N50 Kiel
04:20 P14 Berlin central bus station
04:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
05:05 N50 Erfurt
05:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:30 P24 Berlin central bus station
06:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
07:25 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
07:30 P16 Zakopane
07:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:25 N42 Berlin central bus station
08:55 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
09:00 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
09:10 170 Binz
09:15 270 Dresden central station
09:20 002 Leipzig central station
09:35 P24 Gdańsk
10:05 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
10:10 070 Hamburg
10:25 039 Berlin central bus station
10:25 070 Dresden central station
10:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
11:00 039 Chemnitz
11:10 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:20 002 Leipzig central station
11:25 270 Dresden central station
12:10 070 Hamburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:00 070 Hamburg
12:00 270 Rostock central bus station
12:15 125 Göhren Rügen
12:20 125 Leipzig central station
13:00 070 Hamburg
13:30 065 Leipzig central station
13:40 070 Dresden central station
14:00 170 Göhren Rügen
14:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:40 170 Dresden central station
15:00 070 Hamburg
15:30 065 Leipzig central station
15:40 070 Dresden central station
16:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
16:10 125 Leipzig central station
16:40 270 Dresden central station
17:00 070 Hamburg
17:05 148 Berlin central bus station
17:30 065 Leipzig central station
17:40 070 Dresden central station
18:00 125 Stralsund
18:40 170 Dresden central station
19:00 070 Hamburg
19:30 065 Leipzig central station
19:40 070 Dresden central station
20:20 057 Szczecin station
20:35 125 Berlin central bus station
21:00 057 Berlin central bus station
22:00 N13 Saarbrücken
Friday, 22. Sep. 2017
00:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N70 Hamburg
03:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
07:40 148 Ahlbeck
08:00 070 Hamburg
08:05 057 Szczecin station
08:15 125 Binz
08:30 270 Dresden central station
08:30 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:10 057 Berlin central bus station
09:30 065 Leipzig central station
09:40 070 Dresden central station
10:00 170 Binz
10:00 070 Hamburg
10:40 270 Dresden central station
10:45 125 Leipzig central station
11:00 070 Hamburg
11:30 065 Leipzig central station
11:40 070 Dresden central station
12:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
12:00 070 Hamburg
12:15 125 Göhren Rügen
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:35 250 Cuxhaven
14:15 250 Berlin central bus station
15:55 025 Greifswald Klinikum
16:35 250 Bremerhaven
18:15 025 Leipzig central station
18:15 248 Berlin central bus station
18:15 250 Berlin central bus station
19:35 025 Greifswald Klinikum
21:45 350 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 22. Sep. 2017
01:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
03:25 N70 Hamburg
05:50 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
08:20 248 Zingst Zentrum
08:35 350 Dahme
09:35 250 Bremerhaven
09:45 025 Leipzig central station
10:45 153 St. Peter-Ording, Beach
10:55 025 Lubmin
11:35 350 Dahme
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
14:42 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
11:50 239 Berlin central bus station
11:55 065 Leipzig central station
12:15 160 Dresden central station
12:15 260 Budapest Népliget
12:20 160 Berlin TXL, E
12:45 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:05 039 Berlin central bus station
13:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
13:50 060 Berlin central bus station
13:55 065 Leipzig central station
14:15 160 Dresden central station
14:50 160 Berlin central bus station
14:55 002 Leipzig central station
15:15 239 Görlitz
15:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
15:50 060 Berlin central bus station
15:55 065 Leipzig central station
15:55 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
16:15 160 Dresden central station
16:20 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 160 Berlin TXL, E
17:15 060 Prague Main Railway Station
17:20 002 Berlin central bus station
17:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:50 060 Berlin TXL, E
17:55 065 Leipzig central station
18:20 260 Berlin central bus station
18:45 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
18:50 039 Berlin central bus station
18:55 002 Leipzig central station
19:15 N260 Budapest Népliget
19:45 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:50 060 Berlin central bus station
19:55 065 Leipzig central station
20:20 260 Berlin central bus station
20:50 160 Berlin central bus station
21:15 N42 Tübingen
21:45 N60 Zagreb
21:50 060 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N260 Budapest Népliget
22:50 260 Berlin central bus station
23:30 N60 Vienna Erdberg
Friday, 22. Sep. 2017
00:05 060 Berlin central bus station
04:30 N50 Kiel
04:40 N50 Erfurt