Search for connections from Berlin

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Berlin

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Berlin

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
14:28 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
05:30 P24 Berlin central bus station
06:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
07:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
07:30 P16 Zakopane
07:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:10 039 Chemnitz
08:30 070 Dresden central station
08:50 002 Warnemünde Strand
09:00 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
09:05 170 Stralsund
09:30 270 Dresden central station
09:35 P24 Gdańsk
10:05 070 Hamburg
10:05 P3 Warszawa Młociny
10:10 039 Berlin central bus station
10:20 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
10:30 070 Dresden central station
10:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
11:05 270 Rostock central bus station
11:15 002 Leipzig central station
11:30 270 Dresden central station
11:40 370 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 070 Dresden central station
12:40 P16 Kraków MDA
12:40 039 Berlin central bus station
12:50 002 Berlin S-Treptower Park
13:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:05 170 Göhren Rügen
13:20 002 Leipzig central station
13:30 P3 Warszawa Młociny
14:05 070 Hamburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
14:50 002 Berlin central bus station
15:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:25 002 Leipzig central station
15:25 170 Dresden central station
15:50 P24 Berlin central bus station
16:00 039 Berlin central bus station
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:30 070 Dresden central station
16:30 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
17:00 P16 Berlin central bus station
17:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:20 002 Rostock central bus station
17:30 270 Dresden central station
17:45 002 Leipzig central station
17:55 370 Chemnitz
18:05 070 Hamburg
18:15 039 Berlin central bus station
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
18:40 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
19:25 002 Leipzig central station
19:25 170 Dresden central station
19:25 P16 Zakopane
20:05 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:30 070 Dresden central station
20:35 P3 Warszawa Młociny
21:10 039 Berlin central bus station
21:20 002 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:25 N42 Tübingen
21:35 P24 Gdańsk
22:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
23:10 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
00:35 N60 Vienna Erdberg
00:35 P3 Warszawa Młociny
00:50 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
01:50 N70