Search for connections from Berlin

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Berlin

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Berlin

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Friday, 23. Feb. 2018
14:28 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
19:25 P16 Zakopane
19:25 170 Dresden central station
19:40 039 Berlin central bus station
20:05 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:30 070 Dresden central station
20:35 P3 Warszawa Młociny
21:35 P24 Gdańsk
21:40 N42 Tübingen
22:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
23:10 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 23. Feb. 2018
00:35 P3 Warszawa Młociny
00:35 N60 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Lokalny
01:50 N70 Hamburg
04:05 N50 Kiel
04:20 P14 Berlin central bus station
04:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
05:05 N50 Erfurt
05:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:30 P24 Berlin central bus station
06:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
07:10 N260 Berlin central bus station
07:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
07:30 P16 Zakopane
07:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
08:25 N42 Berlin central bus station
09:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
09:00 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Lokalny
09:05 N121 Berlin Alexanderplatz
09:10 002 Leipzig central station
09:25 270 Dresden central station
09:25 170 Binz
09:35 P24 Gdańsk
10:05 P3 Warszawa Młociny
10:05 070 Hamburg
10:10 039 Berlin central bus station
10:30 070 Dresden central station
10:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
11:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:20 002 Leipzig central station
11:25 270 Dresden central station
11:55 270 Dresden central station
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 070 Dresden central station
12:40 P16 Kraków MDA
12:40 039 Berlin central bus station
12:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
13:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
13:05 170 Göhren Rügen
13:05 002 Leipzig central station
13:20 270 Dresden central station
13:30 P3 Warszawa Młociny
14:05 070 Hamburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
14:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
15:00 039 Berlin central bus station
15:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:05 002 Leipzig central station
15:25 170 Dresden central station
15:50 P24 Berlin central bus station
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:25 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:30 070 Dresden central station
16:30 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
16:50 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
16:50 002 Berlin central bus station
17:00 P16 Berlin central bus station
17:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
17:20 002 Leipzig central station
17:25 270 Dresden central station
17:40 039 Berlin central bus station
18:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
18:05 070 Hamburg
18:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:50 002 Berlin Südkreuz
19:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:10 170 Dresden central station
19:25 P16 Zakopane
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
19:30 065 Leipzig central station
19:40 070 Dresden central station
20:20 057 Szczecin station
21:00 057 Berlin central bus station
22:00 N13 Saarbrücken
Friday, 23. Feb. 2018
00:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N70 Hamburg
03:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
08:00 125 Binz
08:00 070 Hamburg
08:05 057 Szczecin station
08:30 270 Dresden central station
08:30 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:10 057 Berlin central bus station
09:30 065 Leipzig central station
09:40 070 Dresden central station
10:00 070 Hamburg
10:10 170 Binz
10:40 270 Dresden central station
10:45 125 Leipzig central station
11:00 070 Hamburg
11:10 270 Dresden central station
11:30 065 Leipzig central station
11:40 070 Dresden central station
12:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
12:00 070 Hamburg
12:15 125 Göhren Rügen
12:30 270 Dresden central station
13:00 070 Hamburg
13:30 065 Leipzig central station
13:40 070 Dresden central station
14:00 170 Göhren Rügen
14:40 170 Dresden central station
15:00 070 Hamburg
15:30 065 Leipzig central station
15:40 070 Dresden central station
16:00 070 Hamburg
16:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
16:10 125 Leipzig central station
16:30 270 Dresden central station
17:00 070 Hamburg
17:30 065 Leipzig central station
17:40 070 Dresden central station
18:00 070 Hamburg
18:00 270 Warnemünde Strand
18:10 125 Stralsund
18:25 170 Dresden central station
19:00 070 Hamburg
19:10 N121 Munich central bus station
19:30 065 Leipzig central station
19:40 070 Dresden central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
20:45 049 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 23. Feb. 2018
01:10 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
03:40 N70 Hamburg
05:50 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
08:30 250 Bremerhaven
08:40 049 Lübeck
09:45 629 Aarhus
10:45 153 St. Peter-Ording, Beach
10:45 049 Berlin central bus station
10:55 025 Greifswald Klinikum
11:20 049 Lübeck
12:15 025 Leipzig central station
13:30 350 Dahme
13:45 049 Berlin central bus station
14:00 049 Lübeck
14:20 250 Berlin central bus station
14:55 025 Greifswald Klinikum
15:45 049 Berlin central bus station
16:30 250 Cuxhaven ZOB
16:45 629 Berlin central bus station
17:20 350 Berlin central bus station
18:40 049 Lübeck
19:15 025 Leipzig central station
19:20 153 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Friday, 23. Feb. 2018
13:18 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)