Search for connections from Bergamo

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bergamo

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bergamo

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:15 532 Naples
09:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:30 407 Meran (Merano)
10:25 423 Ferrara
10:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:50 415 Perugia
12:55 406 Trieste
16:45 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:10 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:25 423 Ferrara
19:30 407 Meran (Merano)
20:00 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:55 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
21:00 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
01:15 N406 Trieste
04:50 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
07:00 522 Rome
08:55 532 Naples
11:30 415 Perugia
13:15 406 Trieste
16:20 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
05:05 431 Lecce
07:00 522 Rome

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:10 532 Naples
09:20 407 Meran (Merano)
09:25 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:20 423 Ferrara
10:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:45 415 Perugia
12:45 406 Trieste
16:35 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:20 423 Ferrara
19:20 407 Meran (Merano)
19:50 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
20:55 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
01:05 N406 Trieste
04:45 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:10 406 Trieste
16:15 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:25 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:00 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
21:10 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:20 431 Bergamo (Bus Station)

Stations in Bergamo

  • Bergamo (Orio al Serio aeroporto)
    Piazzale aeroporto di Orio al Serio,
    24050
    Bergamo
  • Bergamo central bus station
    Piazzale Guglielmo Marconi,
    24122
    Bergamo

Sales Agencies in Bergamo

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

11 Viaggi e Villaggi Srl
Piazzetta Gualzetta 5, 23100 Sondrio
0342510502
Direzione Viaggi di Barus S.N.C.
Via Matteotti, 110, 24059 Urgnano
Last Minute Tour Lecco
Via XX Settembre, 1, 23900 Lecco (LC)
Rossera Viaggi
Via Tenente Belotti, 8, 24060 Chiuduno
ALDEIA – I VIAGGI E LE VACANZE BY LEGNONE TOURS
Via G. Piazzi, 40 G c/o Centro Comm. La Garberia, 23100 Sondrio
Edicola Bergamo
Piazza Marconi Guglielmo 7, 24122 Bergamo
Last Minute Tour Mapello
S.S. 342 Briantea c/o CC "Continente Mapello", 24030 Mapello (BG)
Roxteam Viaggi E Vacanze Spa
Portici Sentierone 50, 24122 Bergamo
Allison Travel
Piazza Italia, 8, 23807 Merate
EDS Bergamo - La Radice
Piazza G. Marconi 7, 24122 Bergamo
Last Minute Tour Morbegno
Via Pretorio, 6, 23017 Morbegno (SO)
Rusconi Viaggi Spa
Viale Dante 28/30, 23900 Lecco
Allison Travel
Via S. Pietro, 5, 20040 Cornate D'Adda
Effeg S.r.l.s.
Via Locatelli 17uuzihi, 24045 Fara gera d'Adda
LAURA VIAGGI
Via Castello, 9, 20882 Bellusco
Sanrocco viaggi
Via S. Rocco 16/b, 23868 Valmadrera
Arca Di Carminati AE Srl
Piazza Del Popolo 2, 24047 Treviglio
El Tiburon Viaggi
Via Garibaldi 36, 24061 Albano Sant'Alessandro
Le Chic Viaggi di Le Chic Viaggi S.R.L. - Sede
Via Torquato Tasso, 80, 24121 Bergamo
Shiva viaggi il Gabbiano SRL
Via Marconi 585, 24033 Calusco D'Adda
Arlecchino Viaggi Srl Gruppo Uvet
Via Italia 81, 24068 Seriate
Elounda Viaggi di Aquilone Srl
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 74, 24020 Villa di Serio
Le Petit Atelier du Voyage
Via Carlo Cattaneo, 14, 25036 Palazzolo sull'Oglio
Shiva viaggi il Gabbiano SRL
Via Marconi 585, 24033 Calusco D'Adda
ATLASSIB BERGAMO
Autostazione Piazzale Guglielmo Marconi nr 13, 24122 BERGAMO
ESSEVI VIAGGI SRL
VIA PROVINCIALE 48, 24050 GHISALBA
Legnone Torus Delebio
Viale Papa Giovanni Xxiii 1/B, 23014 Delebio
SI TRAVEL (filiale di TIRANO)
Piazza Cavour, 8, 23037 Tirano
Avamposti Viaggi e Vacanze S.r.l.
Via IV Novembre 7, 24060 Bagnatica
FANTAVIAGGI
Via marconi 91, 24020 Ranica
Luce E Colori
P.zza Gavazzeni Mauro 5D, 24060 Bagnatica
SI TRAVEL (filiale di VERTEMATE)
Via Guaita, 12, 22070 Vertemate con Minoprio
Avamposti Viaggi e Vacanze S.r.l.
Via IV Novembre 7, 24060 Bagnatica
Freeman Viaggi Della G.A.M.E. Snc
Via Locatelli, 82, 24069 Trescore Balneario
MALAKITE di GAP VIAGGI SRL
Via A. Locatelli 24/F, 24121 Bergamo
Siam Viaggi
Corso G.Matteotti 55, 23900 Lecco
Avamposti Viaggi e Vacanze S.r.l.
Via Borgo Palazzo 59/d, 24125 Bergamo
035233439
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via G. Paglia, 3/b, 24122 Bergamo
035/222294
Maxany Travel
Via Moroni, 168, 24121 Bergamo
Simul Viaggi Di Da Costa Afonso Silvia
Via Nazionale 95, 24060 Casazza
AVIMED VIAGGI
Via Italia ang. Via Commercio, 24030 Medolago
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Piazza Mazzini, 5 2° piano, 23900 Lecco
Meridiani e Paralleli viaggi
Via Lazzaretto 26, 23848 Oggiono
SMARTEL SRL
VIA COGHETTI 6, 24218 BERGAMO
Fustinoni Group S.R.L
Via E. Fermi 1, 24035 Curno
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK EX LAN VIAGGI (56566)
P.zza Mazzini, 4, 23900 Lecco
Milleonde di Sausalito Viaggi S.R.L.
Via Suardo Alessio 1, 24060 Villongo
SOLEVIOLA di Norma Bena
Via Don Zinetti 4/C, 24060 Casazza
Fustinoni Group S.R.L
Via Guzzanica 62, 24040 Stezzano
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
P.zza Mazzini, 4, 23900 Lecco
0341/362132
Miraggi Sas Di Zugnoni Elena E C.
Via Vanoni 31, 23017 Morbegno
Sonia Viaggi di Rizzi Sonia
Via Roma 12, 24060 Credaro
Azv
Via per Curnasco 70/72, 24127 Bergamo
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Piazza Mazzini, 12, 23900 lecco
0341/363272
Miraluna Viaggi
Via Grumello, 63/L, 24127 Bergamo
THE CROWN JEWELS
GALLERIA DEL CORSO, 4, 26100 CREMONA
BADAR SERVIZI
CORSO EUROPA 55, 24040 CISERANO
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK SRL
Via G. Paglia, 3/b, 24122 bergamo
Mirigiro Viaggi
Piazza A. Locatelli 20, 24043 Caravaggio
THECROWNTRAVELLERS
CORSO GARIBALDI 18, 26100 CREMONA
BAJA VIAGGI
Via Provinciale, 53, 24021 Albino
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via G. Paglia, 3/b, 24122 Bergamo
035/222294
Mister Holiday Filiale Curnasco
Via Cadorna, 76, 24048 Curnasco
Timan Viaggi Snc Di Bencetti Maria Pia E C.
P.zza Umberto I 2/A, 24027 Nembro
BGY International Services Srl
Via Orio al Serio 49/51, 24050 Grassobbio
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Piazza Mazzini, 12, 23900 Lecco
0341/363272
Mister Holiday S.r.l.
Via Cadorna, 76, 24048 Curnasco
Toyot Viaggi Srl
Via Legionari In Polonia 35/A, 24128 Bergamo
Boccaleone Viaggi di Marchesini Fabio e C. Sas
Via Gabriele Rosa 8a, 24125 Bergamo
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via Manzoni, 24, 23868 Valmadrera
0341/582429
Mister Holiday S.r.l.
Via Piave, 136, 24059 URGNANO
Travel e Viaggi Srls
Via Madonna della Neve 47, 24125 Bergamo
BONACCA VIAGGI by GTN
Via Sant' Ambrogio, 49, 23807 Merate
Girovagare all'infinito
Via Don Giuseppe Carminati 5, 24040 Boltiere
MM.BIT di Rehman Waqas
VIA GEREMIA BONOMELLI 5/A, 24122 BERGAMO
Travel Sia s.n.c.
Viale Stazione 14/a, 25124 Brescia
Brembo Viaggi
Via Pontesecco, 7, 24010 Ponteranica
Gustinetti viaggi
Piazza Giovanni XXIII 4, 24020 Gorle
Moby Blue Moravia by LEGNONE TOURS
Via Garibaldi 73, 23017 Morbegno
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 10, 24050 MOZZANICA
0363828351
BUS PEREGO EXPRESS by GTN
Via Calcagno, 23037 Tirano
I Viaggi Dello Sciamano di Effe Ti. Tour
Via Del Tonale e Della Mendola 160/a, 24060 Endine Gaiano
Multimedia Travel SAS
Borso S. Caterina 44, 24124 Bergamo
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 10, 24050 MOZZANICA
Calciana Viaggi
Via Giovanni XXIII, 58, 24050 Palosco
I Viaggi di Peu di Rota Pierluigi
Via Cavour 36, 24019 Zogno
New Travel Di Ri.Pi. Project Srl
Via Roma 29, 24052 Azzano San Paolo
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Donatori Del sangue, 1, 23848 OGGIONO
0341261068
Calciana Viaggi
Piazza San Vittore, 3, 24054 Calcio
Iassu Viaggi
Via Corridoni 12, 24124 Bergamo
Agenzia Travel Pratiche
VIA LOCATELLI 48, 24057 MARTINENGO
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Donatori Del sangue, 1, 23848 OGGIONO
Carma SNC
Piazza G.Marconi 1, 24122 Bergamo
IDM Viaggi
Via Moroni, 190, 24127 Bergamo
Nuove Mete
Largo Antonino Pio, 4, 23022 Chiavenna
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Magenta, 39, 20837 VEDUGGIO CON COLZANO
Coco Island Della Agiemme Srl
Via Vittorio Veneto, 32, 24021 Albino
Mankotiashop di Kumar Rajesh
VIA NAZIONALE 15, 24060 VIAGNO SAN MARTINO
Old Street Travel Di Bonacina Umberto
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 16, 23900 Lecco
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Magenta, 39, 20837 VEDUGGIO CON COLZANO
Con Maria nel Mondo
P.le Merizzi 2, 23100 Sondrio
Il Tetto Del Mondo By Viaggi Web Srl
Via Bergamo 32/E, 24035 Curno
PAK PHONE CENTER
PIAZZA AFFARI 6, 24040 VERDELLINO
Travelix Sas
Via Borgo Palazzo 8, 24125 Bergamo
Consulenza Turismo S.r.l.
VIA LORENZO LOTTO 13, 24023 Clusone
Il Viaggiatore
Viale della Costituzione 42, 23900 Lecco
Passatempo Srl
Via Carducci 13/C, 24127 Bergamo
Tritium Viaggi Srl
Via Gramsci 4/B, 20056 Trezzo Sull'Adda
Controvento
Via Liberta' 40, 24067 Sarnico
Ilioproget Viaggi e Turismo Della Progetur Srl
Via Nino Zucchelli 2, 24020 Clusone
Pendolino viaggi S.R.L.
Via Roma 22, 24020 Fiorano al Serio
UNIVERSAL SERVICE CENTER
VIA QUARENGHI 34A, 24122 BERGAMO
Crisalide Viaggi
Piazza della Vita, 1, 24060 Bolgare
Ilioproget Viaggi e Turismo Della Progetur Srl
Via G. Marconi 97, 24065 Lovere
Periplo Viaggi Bergamo e Accessori Telefonia
Piazza Affari 7, 24040 Verdellino
UVET Retail Bergamo
Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII 84, 24121 Bergamo
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Adelasio 10, 24020 Ranica
Ilioproget Viaggi e Turismo Della Progetur Srl
Via G. Marconi 97, 24065 Lovere
QuiPoste Ricevitoria Servizi
Via Paolo Gaffuri 7, 24128 Bergamo
Val Calepio Viaggi Di Ferrari Renato Sergio
Via Martiri della Libertà 18/20, 24064 Grumello del Monte
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Mazzini 12, 24021 Albino
035751616
INES HOLIDAY VIAGGI
Piazza Emanuele Filiberto, 8/C, 24126 Bergamo
Quisqueya Viaggi Snc Di Michela Guerini E Federica Cinchetti
Via B. Ferrari 60, 24029 Vertova
Ventiatravel Di Elle E Elle Srl
Via A. Moro 5, 24050 Zanica
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Andrea Fantoni 44, 24022 Alzano Lombardo
035341105
INES HOLIDAY VIAGGI filiale
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 62, 24040 Verdello
Red sun Tours
Via Libertà, 60, 24050 Zanica
Viaggi Lorandi Di Cinquantacinque Srl
Largo Porta Nuova 16/A, 24122 Bergamo
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Matteotti 19, 24025 Gazzanica
035738060
KERKIRA VIAGGI
Via S.Giorgio, 8, 24060 Costa di Mezzate
Retroh
Via mercato 13, 24030 Terno D'Isola
Viaggi Spaziali di Paola E Roberta
Via Ambrogio Villa 31, 20066 Melzo
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Rudone 30, 25038 Rovato
0307721216
Khan Viaggi di Khan Mumtaz
Via Alessandro Manzoni 9, 24060 Montello
Rigamonti Viaggi Srl
Via Galli 10 A/B, 23801 Calolziocorte
Wlm Vacanze Di Bari William
via San Gaetano 2, 23842 Bosisio Parini
Destinazione Sole di Serio Travel S.r.l.
Via Europa 117/C, 24048 Ponte Nossa
035703506
L'Oasi Del Viaggio di Tavecchio Lorena
Via A.Verza, 2, 22035 Canzo
Rigamonti Viaggi Srl
Corso Martiri della Liberazione 83, 23900 Lecco
ZEROTRENTACINQUE VIAGGI by GTN
VIA TOSCANINI, 6, 24040 BONATE SOPRA
Diario di viaggio di Bonino Francesco Paolo
Via Lady Wortley 2B, 24062 Costa Volpino
La Magnifica Terra Srl-filiale
Via Consoli Chiavennaschi, 1/a, 23022 Chiavenna
Rigamonti Viaggi Srl
Via Mazzini 31, 24034 Cisano Bergamasco
Dimtur S.R.L.
via C. Correnti 47 – 1° piano, 24124 Bergamo
La Magnifica Terra Srl-sede
Via Battaglion Morbegno, 2, 23032 Bormio
Roncalli Viaggi
Via Pitentino 2, 24124 Bergamo