Search for connections from Bayreuth

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bayreuth

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bayreuth

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:05 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:55 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:55 068 Duisburg
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
07:05 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)

TimeLineDirection
07:10 006 Zurich
07:20 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:50 009 Berlin central bus station
08:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:45 021 Stuttgart North
10:15 006 Berlin central bus station
10:25 129 Hamburg
11:40 021 Dresden central station
12:10 068 Duisburg
12:15 006 Berlin central bus station
12:20 006 Zurich
14:05 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:50 006 Zurich
16:15 006 Berlin central bus station
17:10 168 Frankfurt central station
17:20 006 Munich central bus station
17:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
18:15 006 Berlin central bus station
18:45 021 Karlsruhe
19:20 021 Dresden central station
19:55 129 Munich central bus station
20:50 006 Munich central bus station
21:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
22:45 115 Bayreuth Uni
22:55 009 Fürth
22:55 006 Himmelkron
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:40 N06 Zurich
01:30 N40 Berlin central bus station
03:50 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
06:05 N06 Berlin central bus station
07:10 006 Zurich
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
21:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
22:50 115 Bayreuth Uni

TimeLineDirection
07:05 006 Zurich
07:15 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:45 009 Berlin central bus station
08:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:40 021 Stuttgart North
10:10 006 Berlin central bus station
10:20 129 Hamburg
11:35 021 Dresden central station
12:05 068 Duisburg
12:10 006 Berlin central bus station
12:15 006 Zurich
13:30 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 006 Zurich
16:10 006 Berlin central bus station
16:30 168 Frankfurt central station
17:15 006 Munich central bus station
17:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
18:10 006 Berlin central bus station
18:40 021 Karlsruhe
19:15 021 Dresden central station
19:50 129 Munich central bus station
20:45 006 Munich central bus station
21:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
22:40 115 Bayreuth Uni
22:50 006 Himmelkron
22:55 009 Fürth
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:40 N06 Zurich
01:30 N40 Berlin central bus station
03:50 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
06:05 N06 Berlin central bus station
07:05 006 Zurich
07:15 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

Stations in Bayreuth

  • Bayreuth University (Mensa)
    Universitätsstraße 30,
    95447
    Bayreuth
  • Bayreuth central train station
    Goethestraße,
    95444
    Bayreuth

    Bus platform 1


Sales Agencies in Bayreuth

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DERPART Reisebüro Bayreuth
Opernstraße 22, 95444 Bayreuth
REISE-CENTER am Bahnhof
Bahnhofstr. 2, 91257 Pegnitz
Reiseland
Hohenzollernring 58, 95444 Bayreuth
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Kanzleistr. 2 / Ecke Maximilianstr., 95444 Bayreuth
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hohenzollernring 58, 95444 Bayreuth
Reiseagentur Brumm
Schopenhauerstraße 2, 95447 Bayreuth
0921 5166165
Reiseland Reisebüro
Josephsplatz 8, 95444 Bayreuth
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Maximilianstr. 15, 95444 Bayreuth
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Badstr. 7, 95444 Bayreuth
TUI ReiseCenter Kulmbach
Oberhacken 2, 95326 Kulmbach
Reiseservice Ziegler
Egerländerstraße 5, 95497 Goldkronach
09273 502141
Vista Reisen
Wilhelm-von-Diez-Str. 7, 95448 Bayreuth
Omnibus Wunder e.K.
Oberes Tor 19, 96142 Hollfeld
TUI ReiseCenter Bayreuth
Hohenzollernring 61, 95444 Bayreuth
Schmetterling HaBo Reisen
Weikenreutherstraße 3, 95500 Heinersreuth
09203 68080
Rail & Fly
Bahnhofplatz 1, 95326 Kulmbach
Reisekiste
Hosleite 10, 95478 Kemnath
SONAir Reisen
Jahnstrasse 15, 95444 Bayreuth