Search for connections from Bayreuth

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bayreuth

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bayreuth

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:40 N40 Berlin central bus station
03:40 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
04:35 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:30 N3202 Karlsruhe
10:45 129 Hamburg
10:50 006 Berlin central bus station
11:00 229 Erfurt
11:55 229 Munich central bus station
12:05 068 Duisburg
12:10 021 Karlsruhe
12:35 006 Zurich
13:00 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
13:55 006 Berlin central bus station
14:05 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:05 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
15:30 142 Berlin central bus station
15:40 205 Munich central bus station
16:10 142 Karlsruhe
16:35 021 Dresden central station
17:00 068 Frankfurt central station
18:05 006 Munich central bus station
18:20 006 Berlin central bus station
18:25 229 Eisenach
18:30 229 Munich central bus station
20:30 129 Munich central bus station
21:05 006 Munich central bus station
22:45 009 Fürth
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:25 N06 Berlin TXL, E
00:55 N168 Strasbourg
01:40 N40 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:35 N40 Berlin central bus station
03:35 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
04:35 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 N3202 Karlsruhe
10:40 129 Hamburg
10:45 006 Berlin central bus station
10:55 229 Erfurt
11:50 229 Munich central bus station
12:05 021 Karlsruhe
12:25 006 Zurich
12:55 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
13:30 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 006 Berlin central bus station
15:00 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
15:25 142 Berlin central bus station
15:35 205 Munich central bus station
16:05 142 Karlsruhe
16:20 068 Frankfurt central station
16:30 021 Dresden central station
17:55 006 Munich central bus station
18:05 068 Bayreuth main station
18:15 006 Berlin central bus station
18:20 229 Eisenach
18:25 229 Munich central bus station
20:25 129 Munich central bus station
20:55 006 Munich central bus station
21:40 068 Bayreuth main station
22:40 009 Fürth
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:20 N06 Berlin TXL, E
00:55 N168 Strasbourg
01:35 N40 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Bayreuth

  • Bayreuth University (Mensa)
    Universitätsstraße 30,
    95447
    Bayreuth
  • Bayreuth central train station
    Goethestraße 13,
    95444
    Bayreuth
    Bus platform 1

Sales Agencies in Bayreuth

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DERPART Reisebüro Bayreuth
Opernstraße 22, 95444 Bayreuth
REISE-CENTER am Bahnhof
Bahnhofstr. 2, 91257 Pegnitz
Reiseland Reisebüro
Josephsplatz 8, 95444 Bayreuth
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Kanzleistr. 2 / Ecke Maximilianstr., 95444 Bayreuth
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hohenzollernring 58, 95444 Bayreuth
Reiseagentur Brumm
Schopenhauerstraße 2, 95447 Bayreuth
0921 5166165
Reiseservice Ziegler
Egerländerstraße 5, 95497 Goldkronach
09273 502141
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Maximilianstr. 15, 95444 Bayreuth
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Badstr. 7, 95444 Bayreuth
TUI ReiseCenter Bayreuth
Hohenzollernring 61, 95444 Bayreuth
Schmetterling HaBo Reisen
Weikenreutherstraße 3, 95500 Heinersreuth
09203 68080
Vista Reisen
Wilhelm-von-Diez-Str. 7, 95448 Bayreuth
Omnibus Wunder e.K.
Oberes Tor 19, 96142 Hollfeld
Reiseland
Hohenzollernring 58, 95444 Bayreuth
SONAir Reisen
Jahnstrasse 15, 95444 Bayreuth