Search for connections from Basel

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Basel

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Basel

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:00 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:25 N831 Zurich
07:40 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:00 391 Vienna Erdberg
08:10 N99 Zurich
08:25 206 Munich central bus station
10:20 099 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:50 N33 Luzern
11:05 108 Zurich
11:30 108 Frankfurt central station
13:35 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
13:45 207 Düsseldorf
14:50 108 Zurich
15:05 122 Frankfurt central station
15:10 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:30 108 Frankfurt central station
17:45 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:50 107 Frankfurt central station
18:10 099 Zurich
18:55 108 Zurich
19:05 N33 Kiel
19:45 108 Strasbourg
20:45 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:00 N524 Rome
21:10 206 Lörrach
21:45 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:55 N391 Budapest Népliget
22:20 N11 Bocholt
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
00:40 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
05:00 N122 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:55 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:20 N831 Zurich
07:35 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:00 N99 Zurich
08:20 206 Munich central bus station
09:55 N524 Basel central station
10:05 099 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:45 N33 Luzern
11:00 108 Zurich
11:25 108 Frankfurt central station
13:15 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
13:35 207 Düsseldorf
14:45 108 Zurich
14:55 122 Frankfurt central station
15:00 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:25 108 Frankfurt central station
17:25 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:45 107 Frankfurt central station
17:55 099 Zurich
18:50 108 Zurich
19:00 N33 Kiel
19:40 108 Strasbourg
20:35 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:10 206 Lörrach
21:35 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:50 N391 Budapest Népliget
21:55 391 Basel central station
22:10 N11 Bocholt
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
00:35 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
04:55 N122 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Station in Basel

  • Basel central station
    Meret Oppenheim-Straße 60,
    4053
    Basel

Sales Agencies in Basel

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Adelya Travel
Klybeckstraße 44, 4057 Basel
Cicek Terminal
Sempacherstrasse 10, 4053 Basel
0041 900 000 160
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Basler Straße 8, 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen
Travel Point AG
Greifengasse 36, 4005 Basel
BETTING-REISEN
Hauptstr. 435, 79576 Weil am Rhein
07621 1672100
ICEF BUREAU DE CHANGE
Niveau 2, 46038 Saint-Louis Cedex
easytours & lastminute4you
Klingental 1, 4058 Basel
0041 6223253266
TUI
Hauptstraße 246-248, 79576 Weil am Rhein
Blue Dolphin Reisen
Claragraben 163, 4057 Basel
0041 61 6934301
Keser-Reisen
Unterbaselweg 34, 79576 Weil am Rhein
TUI ReiseCenter Laufenburg
Waldshuter Straße 1, 79725 Laufenburg