Search for connections from Bari

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bari

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bari

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:15 N573 Lecce
07:35 N425 Lecce
07:40 572 Rome
07:45 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:45 571 Naples
10:30 431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
11:10 572 Rome
11:50 576 Florence
12:00 572 Lecce
13:15 573 Rome
14:10 441 Lecce
14:15 571 Matera
14:15 441 Ancona
14:45 571 Naples
17:25 572 Rome
17:45 571 Naples
17:45 573 Lecce
19:00 431 Lecce
19:15 571 Matera
19:30 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:00 572 Lecce
21:00 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:15 571 Matera
23:30 572 Lecce
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
01:05 N573 Rome
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:05 N573 Lecce
07:30 N425 Lecce
07:30 572 Rome
09:20 N420 Bari
09:40 571 Naples
10:25 431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
11:00 572 Rome
11:50 572 Lecce
13:05 573 Rome
14:05 441 Lecce
14:10 571 Matera
14:10 441 Ancona
14:40 571 Naples
17:15 572 Rome
17:40 571 Naples
17:40 573 Lecce
18:55 431 Lecce
19:10 571 Matera
19:50 572 Lecce
20:10 576 Bari
20:50 420 Bari
20:55 N425 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:10 571 Matera
23:20 572 Lecce
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:55 N573 Rome
show more ...

Station in Bari

  • Bari
    Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 178,
    70125
    Bari

Sales Agencies in Bari

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

A.T.S. S.R.L.
Via Giuseppe Capruzzi 224/C-226, 70124 Bari
Carlo Ventricelli EC snc
Piazza Santa Teresa, 1, 70022 Altamura
Madiba Viaggi da Kalaja Srl
via noicottaro 2 c.c. Auchan, 70010 Casamassima
SI TRAVEL (filiale di MOLFETTA)
Via San Francesco D'Assisi 104/G, 70056 Molfetta
A/R Viaggi di Lacirignola Anna
Via Nazionale dei Turlli 33, 72015 Fasano
Ele E Terry Vacanze Srl
Viale G. Di Vittorio 59, 70125 Bari
Magnolia viaggi sas
Via Corso Vittorio Emanuele 28, 70023 Gioia del Colle (BA)
Si Viene e Si Va SAS di Matera Emanuele e C.
Via Rizzitelli 28/A, 76121 Barletta
Adige Viaggi
Via San Tommaso d'Aquino, 70100 Bari
Ervi Viaggi
Viale J.F Kennedy 138, 76015 Trinitapoli
Magrini Sas Di Leonarda Magrini
P.zza Garibaldi 7/A, 70122 Bari
Sidion Viaggi di Varvara Lucia Srl
Vittorio Veneto 19, 70022 Altamura
AFZAL MUHAMMAD
VIA RAFFAELE DE CESARE 1/A, 70122 BARI
Eurocomex Snc
Via Camillo Rosalba 42/A, 70124 Bari
Mapo Travel
Via Duca D'Aosta 23/A, 70128 Bari Palese
Silvium Viaggi di Mazzarella Maria Concetta e C. SNC
piazza arcangelo scacchi 10/11, 70024 Gravina di puglia
Punto Vendita Giliberti Rosanna
Corso Garibaldi, 15, 70017 Putignano
Europa Y Mundo
Via G. de Marinis 60, 70131 Bari
Maruel Viaggi S.a.s. di Manicone Anna e C.
Via Dante 63, 75100 Matera
SIM Tours SAS
Viale Don L. Sturzo 14, 76123 Andria
Calvano Luca Consulenza Turistica
Via Chieffi 22B, 76121 Barletta
Everest Viaggi SAS
Corso Garibaldi 36, 70038 Terlizzi
Masterpiece di A. Caputi sas
Piazza Dante 8, 70037 Ruvo di Puglia
Smile Service di Raffaele Sorrentino
Via astronauti 52, 84012 Angri
Agenzia per viaggiare di Lagioia Rossana
Via s. Paventa 17/21, 70042 Mola di Bari
Evergreen Travel s.a.s di Veccaro Cosimo
Via Fratelli Rosselli, 12, 70015 Noci
Mayflower di Recchia Pietro e C Sas
Via Tommaso Fiore Lotto B, 70015 Noci Bari
Ilva Viaggi SAS
Via Brindisi, 9, 71121 Foggia
Agenzia Taccogna
Via Garibaldi 11, 70020 Bitritto
Fiore Viaggi
Corso Garibaldi 74, 70039 Terlizzi
Maymar Travel
Via Giovanni Cozzoli 4, 70056 Molfetta
Soumaya Travel di Maria Matera
Corso Aldo Moro 56, 70024 Gravina di Puglia
Agenzia Tuttostranieri
Via Gioberti, 29, 70023 Gioia del Colle
Flore Viaggi Snc
Via Giovanni Bovio 71 1° Piano, 76125 Trani
Melficta Viaggi E Turismo Srl
Via De Luca 17, 70056 Molfetta
Squicciarini Tours
Via Beato Giacomo 13, 70020 Bitetto
La Capagira SNC di manzari Antonio e Nanna Giovanni
Noicattaro, 48 B, 70010 Casamassima
Fly Explorer Viaggi SAS
Viale Luigi Cadorna, 45/M, 70033 Corato (BA)
Mercadue Viaggi di Luca Lacasella
Via colamonico 3/4, 70020 Cassano delle Murge
080764640
Start Point Viaggi
Via Monteverde 6, 70025 Grumo Appula
Agenzia La Concordia di D'Agostino Maria
Via V. Capozzi, 19, 71121 Foggia
Gemina Viaggi
Via Marcello Celentano 37, 70121 Bari
Mimo viaggi
VIA MAZZINI, 72, 70044 Polignano a Mare
Stefy Tours snc.
Via Vittorio Veneto 18, 70054 Giovinazzo
Agenzie per viaggiare Castellana
Via Conversano, 37, 70013 Castellana Grotte
Geo Explorer di Laura Pasquale
Via Aldo Moro, 120, 76011 Bisceglie
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale ANDRIA
Via Brunforte, 37, 76123 ANDRIA (BT)
T.I.M Moccia di Moccia Gianfranco e C. S.a.S.
Via Bovio, 5, 70042 Mola di Bari (BA)
Agenzie per viaggiare - Miralba Viaggi
VIA DALFINO 30, 70010 CITTA' SAMMICHELE DI BARI
Geotrend
Via Francesco Petrarca 92, 70019 Triggiano
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale CASTELLANETA
Via Pietro Nenni 28, 74011 CASTELLANETA (TA)
Tabaccheria D'Ambrosio
Via Marconi 8/A, 70029 Santeramo
Almond Travel Srl
P.zza Indipoendenza 18, 70033 Corato
Gioia Viaggi
Via Flora 51, 70023 Gioia Del Colle
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale GRAVINA
Via Tripoli, 117, 70024 Gravina di Puglia
Tabaccheria D'amato Massimiliano
Via Quintino Sella 229, 70123 Bari
Ancona Viaggi e Turismo Srl
Corso Cavour 205, 70121 Bari
Viaggiamo controvento M.G. Di Scannicchio G e C. SaS
Via XX Settembre, 36, 70056 Molfetta (BA)
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale PALO DEL COLLE
Via Venezia, 7/A, 70027 PALO DEL COLLE (BA)
Take Your Travel
Piazza Umberto I, 70020 Binetto
Antonio Morfini E Figli Snc
Via Argiro 56, 70121 Bari
Giromar S.a.S.
Viale della Margherite B/5, 70016 Noicattaro
Mondi Diversi
Via Sagarriga Visconti, 208, 70122 Bari
Teo Viaggi di Nunzio Teofilo
Via Degli Svevi 2 - Ang Via Bari, 70014 Conversano
Apoikia Tour di Carone Leonarda Maria
Via carpentino 61, 70022 Altamura
Giromar Viaggi Bari
Via Giulio Petroni 65A, 70124 Bari
Multiservice di Lo Spalluto Gianpiero
Via Bari 5, 70022 Altamura
THE TOURISTS S.A.S. DI PAGANO MAXIMILIANO E CO.
CORSO GIOVANNI JATTA, 31, 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA
APV SRLS
VIA CASTEL DEL MONTE,105, 70033 Corato
3291008624
GLOBAL SERVICES
VIA ABBRECCIA 11, 70121 BARI
Mumolo Viaggi di Mumolo Anna
Piazza San Francesco 21, 70010 Casamassima
Time Pass S.r.l.s.
Via Napoli 424, 70132 Bari
APV SRLS
Via Principe Amedeo 97, 70122 Bari
Giuseppe Santoro
Via P. Amedeo, 30/A, 74123 Taranto
My agent Srl
via cavour 31, 70017 Putignano
Topputo Viaggi SRL
Corso Canio Musacchio, 2, 70024 Gravina
APV SRLS
Via Marconi 67, 70054 Giovinazzo
Agenzia viaggiatori Italtour - Gutentours viaggi e turismo
Via Belluno, 2, 70029 Santeramo
MYR Viaggi SRL
Via de Gasperi 52, 70024 Gravina in Puglia
Toro Travel di Mancini Angelo
Edmondo De Amicis, 60/62, 70014 Conversano
APV SRLS
Via Baccarini 87/A, 70056 Molfetta
Grieco tours di Grieco Sergio
Via F. Cavallotti 39, 70056 Molfetta
Navarra Viaggi
Via Concilio Vaticano II, 33, 70124 Bari
Touridea Viaggi SAS di Zambretta Vito e C.
Viale Papa Pio XII, 52/C, 70124 Bari
APV SRLS
Via Roma 55, 76121 Barletta
Gyamaica Travel di G.B.S. SRL
C. so Vittorio Emanuele, 95, 74019 Palagiano
Net Service Di Ladiana Annunziata
Via Roma  5, 74019 Palagiano
Travel Agency "Pace By Ranieri" di Ranieri Teresa
Via XX Settembre 13, 70054 Giovinazzo
APV SRLS
Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 35, 76011 Bisceglie
Buonviaggio Agenzia Hermitage
Via Rizzitelli, 76121 Barletta
New Fifth Avenue SRL
Corso Cavour 140, 70121 Bari
Travelbuy Santeramo
Corso Italia 155/A, 70029 Santeramo in Colle
ATLASSIB BARI
Via Capruzzi 256 B, 70124 BARI
Multiservice di Binetti Paseva
Corso Umberto, 87, 70056 Molfetta
Nuova Tiemme Viaggi di Nitti Maria
Piazza Leonardo da Vinci 3, 70013 Castellana Grotte
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via P. Carabellese, 11/6, 70126 Bari
Axiria Viaggi
Via Giulio Petroni 104/a, 70124 Bari
Hotel California di Abbate Rosario Francesco
Corso Italia 288, 70029 Santeramo in Colle
Officine Web Travel Srl
Via Michele Garruba 65/67, 70122 Bari
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via P. Carabellese, 11/6, 70126 Bari
+39 080 5581009
Banglital di Salim Mohammad E C. s.n.c.
Via San Crisanzio 88, 70123 Bari
I Viaggi di Ivana
Via Bitonto, 17, 70054 Giovinazzo (BA)
Ogopogo Sas di Di Benedetto Roberto e C
via Tenente Fiorino 60, 70056 Molfetta
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Omodeo, 32, 70126 Bari
Becci Giovanna
via roma 25, 72020 erchie
I Viaggi di Marvi di Francesca e Rita Rubino SNC
Via Amm. Vacca, 56B, 70032 Bitonto
ONAIR Agenzia viaggi
Via Enrico Fermi 16, 70016 Noicattero
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Omodeo, 32, 70126 Bari
+39 080 9683303
Vimade Viaggi di Bell'Italia SRL
Via corso Garibaldi 95, 71121 Foggia
Mascotur di Asco Srl
Via Giuseppe Degennaro, 1, 70021 Bari
Optima Viaggi Snc
Via R. Paolucci 16, 70033 Corato
Travelbuy Crispiano
Via Vittorio Emanuele 16, 74012 Crispiano
Blanco di Putignano Giuseppe Romano
Via Cavour, 156, 70015 Noci
Mascotur di Asco Srl
Via Cassano 13, 70123 Acquaviva Delle Fonti
Optima Viaggi Snc
Via Duca di Genova 26, 76123 Andria
0883599885
Travelbuy Toritto
Via Alcide de Gasperi 57, 70020 Toritto
Bo.Ra. Travel S.n.c.
Via A. Gioia 43, 70054 Giovinazzo
I viaggi di Spiro di Spiro Travel Srls
Via T.Traetta 117/A, 70032 Bitonto
Oriental Tourist Agency Sas
Via Costantinopoli 55/57, 74026 Pulsano
Trifora Viaggi S.N.C.
Via Barletta 68/A, 76123 Andria
Bosco Rosso Viaggi di Arteco Tur SNC
Via Umberto Giordano 4, 71013 San Giovanni Rotondo
Il periscopio srl
Viale della Repubblica 27, 70125 Bari
Orsini Viaggi di Graziani Vito
via Bari 40, 70024 Gravina
Tristar service di Cosima Barbalinardo
Via San Luca 1, 85100 Potenza
Capitani Strepitosi
Via Traiano 8/C, 70126 Bari
Il raggio Verde di Masulli Simona
Via Roma 191 Monopoli, 44032 Bari
Altaquota SRL
Via Manzoni 58/60, 70122 Bari
Tutti Viaggi
Via XIV Maggio 19, 76011 Bisceglie
Capo Horn Viaggi di regina Margherita Anna
Via Ricasoli 9, 70056 Molfetta
Italicaintour filiale di Bari
Via Bartolo Longo, 16A, 70124 Bari
Outlet vacanze srls sede Formia
Via G. Polignani 31, 70043 Monopoli
0809681936
Vado al volo
Via Ferrara 16, 70032 Bitonto
Caputo Viaggi
Corso Umberto 13 A, 70056 Molfetta
Italicaintour S.rl.
Corso Garibaldi, 69A, 70010 Casamassima
Outlet vacanze srls sede Formia
Corso G,Mazzini 30, 70018 Rutigliano
0804768632
Vallarino Viaggi e Turismo di Centonze Antonio
Via Crisa 34, 72100 Brindisi
Caravelli Travel Viaggi E Vacanze
Via Virgilio 171, 70019 Triggiano
Italvacanze Srl
Via Piccinni 36, 70122 Bari
Pegaso Travel Agency
Corso V. Emanuele 27/29, 89044 Locri RC
Vallarino Viaggi e Turismo di Centonze Antonio
Via Also Moro 125, 72100 Bridisi
Caravelli Travel Viaggi E Vacanze
Via Virgilio 171, 70019 Triggiano
Joyful Travel Agenzia Viaggi e turismo di Taccogna
via Cavour 29 Bitritto, 70020 Bitritto
Pepe Annunziata
Piazza Zanardelli 30, 70022 Altamura
Vamos Che Si Parte Di Mariangela Naracci
Via Magenta, 48, 70043 Monopoli
Caravelli Travel Viaggi e Vacanze
Via dei Mille 97, 70126 Bari
Kailas Vacanze Di Obiettivo Vacanze Srl
Via Calefati 202, 70122 Bari
Pharos viaggi
Via Cisternino 94, 70010 Locorotondo
Vassallucci Viaggi S.n.c.
Via Pasquale Cafaro 3, 76123 Andria
Carella Viaggi di Grazia Carella
Via san Rocco 57, 70010 Valenzano
Kalintour Srl
Via Cadorna 125, 73039 Tricase
Prenotamare SRL
Viale Roma 46, 70038 Terlizzi
Viaggi al volo di Lafornara Michela
Via Verdi 33 Martina Franca, 74015 Taranto
Carmosino Travel
Via Marchese di Montrone, 37, 70122 Bari
Kamrul Hassan
VIA MARCELLO CELENTANO 51, 70121 Bari
Pride of aloha di Liantonio Marco
via vittorio veneto 148, 70010 Adelfia
Viaggi Mercadante
Viale Q. Ennio 5/7, 70124 Bari
Carpe Diem
via Ridola 27, 75100 Matera
KM 0
Piazza Aldo Moro 9/23, 70010 Casamassima
Prometeo Viaggi di cantatore Mario Andrea
Via Pompeo sarnelli,57, 70044 Polignano a mare BA
Viaggi Spaziosole
Via Bari 104, 70010 Bari
Catino Viaggi Di Catino Francesco
Viale Giovanni XXIII, 14, 70032 Bitonto
La brasserie sous les arcades di Aresta Giuseppe s.a.s.
Via Capruzzi N. 166, 70126 Bari
Reggia dei Servizi
via Sagarriga Visconti 12, 70121 Bari
VIAGGI TALOS
CORSO COTUGNO 9, 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA
Centro Tour di Ciancio Filippo
r Paolucci 29, 66036 Orsogona
Try Again Travel by La Via dei Viaggi SAS
Via Asiago, 70, 76123 Andria
Reggia dei Servizi - Turi
Via De Donato Giannini 11, 70010 Turi
VIAGGIA CON ME
C.da Cutizza 60 c/o C.Commerciale Bariblu, 70019 Triggiano
CIPRIANI VIAGGI E TURISMO
Via L.Sturzo, 1, 70019 Triggiano
Lamor Viaggi
Corso Benedetto Croce 77/A, 70125 Bari
Resta Viaggi Sas di Francesco Tarantini e C.
Piazza Cesare Battisti 13/14, 70033 Corato
Viaggiarte S.N.C. Di Simone Maria e Castagno Marianna
Via Vittorio Veneto 99, 70022 Altamure
Clemente Viaggi Srl
via Genova 12, 70022 Altamura
Last Minute Tour Bari Vittorio
Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 147, 70122 Bari (BA)
Rhonda Travel
Corso Umberto I, 4, 70010 Casamassima
VIAGGIOPOLI di Picicci D.co e Figli Gruppo OTN
Via Giovanni XXIII, 63, 70021 Acquaviva delle Fonti
Cocorico Travel Di Laterza Srl
Via Nicola di Tullio 9, 70124 Bari
Last Minute Tour Gioia del Colle
Via Roma,6 ang. Via Santa Sofia, 70023 Gioia del Colle (BA)
Ridentour Srl
Via Melo 161, 70121 Bari
Viatius Tour
via Principe Amedeo 231, 70122 Bari
Colva S.r.l.
Via Epifania 153, 70010 Capurso
Lauretana Viaggi Di Depalma Viaggi SRL
Giorgio La Pira 51, 70032 Bitonto
Round Travel di Loperfido fabio e C. S.a.s
Via Alberobello 11, 70010 Locorotondo
Vierre Viaggi Sas
Antonio Gramsci 27, 43421 Turi
COMMERCIO INDIANO
CORSO CAVOUR 229, 70121 Bari
Le Ginestre Viaggi e Turismo
Via Don Guanella D/7, 70124 Bari
Run About viaggi e turismo
Via Torino 21, 70022 Altamura
Vincenzo De Donno (57350)
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 26, 70019 Triggiano
Creativiviaggi di Stream Soc. Coop.
Via Battisti, 330a, 74121 Taranto
Le Voyage Sas
Via De Robertis 4, 76125 Trani
Sassi Planet by Planet Service scarl
Via San Pardo, 82, 75100 Matera
VIVI E SORRIDI
VIA DE ROSSI 91, 70122 BARI
Da.Ma. Tour Snc di D'Alba Cinzia e Manzari Valentina
Via Paolo Lembo 32/C, 70124 Bari
Lily Viaggi di Di Santo Sandra
Via Nazionale 23/25, 87030 Fiumefreddo Bruzio
Simone Schena e Savino Diliso SNC
Via de Rossi 166, 70122 Bari
Volver El Mundo
Via Toselli 16, 70054 Giovinazzo
Di Munno Viaggi Sas
Via G. Mazzini 35/37, 70043 Monopoli
Losurdo Viaggi SRL
Via Aldo Moro No 59, 70018 Rutigliano
Karisma S.R.L.
Via Piano Lago, 67, 87050 Mangone (CS)
Italicaintour S.rl.
Via Don Cesare Franco, 46, 70021 Acquaviva delle Fonti
DiemmeTurismo di Manfredi
Corso Calabria SNC, 87012 Castrovillari
Lounges Travel Di Atelier Travel SRL
Via Melo 37, 70121 Bari
Scicchitano Bus e IT
Via Cairoli 66, 70027 Palo del Colle
Italicaintour S.rl.
Via Brigata Regina, 65, 70123 Bari
Dimmi Quando Viaggi e Vacanze
Via Francesco Cervelli, 28, 70032 Bitonto
Luigi Maniglio Viaggi E Turismo
Via Gaetano Postiglione 8/A, 70126 Bari
Scoppio Viaggi Srl
Via Marconi 3/5, 70100 Adelfia
Italicaintour S.rl.
Via Estramurale Lucatorto, n 7/b, 70020 Bitetto
Diturintur Agenzia viaggi e Turismo di Ingiro di Rossi
Via Tito Caracciolo 4, 70010 Turi
Ma.Vi. Tour Di Mastrolonardo Gennaro Fabrizio
via Casalino 132/H, 70019 Triggiano
Sealines
Via Rosario Livatino 94, 70124 Bari
Ebube Viaggi Snc di Grippo mirella e Maragno Rosa & Chiara
via aldo moro 29, 75100 Matera
Maba E Miba Viaggi Di Cavallo Angela
Via Kennedy 87, 76012 Canosa di Puglia
Sestanteconversano SAS
Via Lago Sassano 16, 70014 Conversano