Search for connections from Bamberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Bamberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Bamberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:15 029 Munich central bus station
18:15 168 Frankfurt central station
18:50 289 Amberg
20:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
21:35 115 Bayreuth Uni
Tuesday, 28. Mar. 2017
02:05 N87 Munich central bus station
02:40 N87 Hamburg
05:30 186 Munich central bus station
08:30 186 Munich central bus station
09:15 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:55 289 Berlin central bus station
12:30 168 Bayreuth (train)
12:35 029 Hamburg
12:40 029 Oberstdorf
13:15 068 Duisburg
14:20 189 Erlangen
17:00 068 Bayreuth Uni
17:15 029 Jena central bus station
18:15 029 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
18:05 029 Munich central bus station
18:10 168 Frankfurt central station
18:45 289 Amberg
20:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
21:30 115 Bayreuth Uni
23:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
Tuesday, 28. Mar. 2017
02:00 N87 Munich central bus station
02:35 N87 Hamburg
09:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:50 289 Berlin central bus station
12:25 029 Hamburg
12:25 168 Bayreuth (train)
12:30 029 Oberstdorf
13:10 068 Duisburg
14:15 189 Erlangen
15:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
16:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
17:10 029 Jena central bus station
18:05 029 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Station in Bamberg

  • Bamberg train station (Ludwigstraße)
    Ludwigstraße 2,
    96052
    Bamberg
    Please note that your bus does not leave from the square in front of the station, but from the bus stop in Ludwigstraße.

Sales Agencies in Bamberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Annett's Reisebüro
Luitpoldstr.16, 96114 Hirschaid
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Straße 13, 96047 Bamberg
Leon Reisen
Pödeldorfer Str. 23, 96052 Bamberg
Sandra´s Reisecenter
Michelinstraße 142, 96103 Hallstadt
0951 9710040
Autoverleih Sammüller GmbH
Benzstr. 2b, 96052 Bamberg
Reisebüro Schiele GmbH & Co.KG DERPART
Lange Straße 2, 96047 Bamberg
Reisebüro Ebern
Ritter-von-Schmitt-Str. 8, 96106 Ebern
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Lange Str. 28, 96047 Bamberg
TUI ReiseCenter Bamberg BVD & Reisen GmbH
Lange Str. 39/41, 96047 Bamberg
DIRKS REISEN GmbH & Co. KG
Babenbergerring 36a, 96049 Bamberg
Reisebüro Fürst
Hauptstr. 18, 91320 Ebermannstadt
THS Reisen
Bamberger Straße 5, 96103 Hallstadt
0951 4076730
call & fly
Domplatz 1, 96049 Bamberg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Luitpoldstraße 21, 96052 Bamberg
Reisebüro Stöcklein-Herrmann GmbH
Kapuzinerstr. 1, 96047 Bamberg
Windjammer-Weltweit Reisevertrieb GmbH & Co.KG
Schweinefurter Straße 13, 96047 Bamberg