Search for connections from Augsburg

Adults
Children
Bikes

Destinations from Augsburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Augsburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:00 027 Munich central bus station
11:50 027 Essen
12:45 036 Vienna Erdberg
12:50 189 Berlin central bus station
13:00 101 Munich central bus station
13:35 027 Essen
14:05 227 Munich central bus station
14:20 036 Saarbrücken
15:00 027 Munich central bus station
15:05 027 Kaiserslautern
15:45 036 Vienna Erdberg
16:30 027 Munich central bus station
17:10 101 Munich central bus station
17:20 036 Saarbrücken
17:30 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:35 227 Munich central bus station
18:00 227 Frankfurt central station
18:45 027 Munich central bus station
19:05 027 Heidelberg
20:30 N17 Hamburg
21:00 101 Tübingen
21:00 227 Karlsruhe
21:30 N27 Dortmund
22:00 N91 Paris, Porte Maillot
22:10 101 Munich central bus station
22:20 027 Munich central bus station
22:40 091 Budapest
23:20 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
23:30 N27 Essen
23:55 N950 Vukovar
Monday, 23. Jan. 2017
05:35 N27 Munich central bus station
06:30 N950 Stuttgart North
07:00 N17 Munich central bus station
07:15 N36 Frankfurt central station
07:30 N27 Munich central bus station
07:45 091 Paris, Porte Maillot
08:15 N91 Passau
08:20 027 Essen
08:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
10:00 227 Dortmund
10:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:20 189 Berlin central bus station
10:30 027 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:55 027 Munich central bus station
10:55 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:45 027 Essen
12:40 036 Vienna Erdberg
12:55 101 Munich central bus station
13:30 027 Essen
14:00 227 Munich central bus station
14:15 036 Saarbrücken
14:55 027 Munich central bus station
15:00 027 Kaiserslautern
15:40 036 Vienna Erdberg
16:25 027 Munich central bus station
17:05 101 Munich central bus station
17:15 036 Saarbrücken
17:25 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:30 227 Munich central bus station
17:55 227 Frankfurt central station
18:40 027 Munich central bus station
18:55 189 Augsburg
19:00 027 Heidelberg
20:25 N17 Hamburg
20:55 101 Tübingen
20:55 227 Karlsruhe
21:05 036 Augsburg
21:25 N27 Dortmund
21:55 N91 Paris, Porte Maillot
22:05 101 Munich central bus station
22:15 027 Munich central bus station
22:35 091 Budapest
23:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
23:25 N27 Essen
23:55 N950 Vukovar
Monday, 23. Jan. 2017
01:05 036 Augsburg
05:30 N27 Munich central bus station
06:30 N950 Stuttgart North
06:55 N17 Munich central bus station
07:10 N36 Frankfurt central station
07:25 N27 Munich central bus station
07:40 091 Paris, Porte Maillot
08:10 N91 Passau
08:15 027 Essen
09:55 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:55 227 Dortmund
10:25 027 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Station in Augsburg

  • Augsburg (Augsburg P+R Nord)
    Biberbachstraße,
    86154
    Augsburg

    Bus station, P+R Augsburg Nord


Sales Agencies in Augsburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TUI ReiseCenter Friedberg
Ludwigstr. 3, 86316 Friedberg
Fischerreisen
Lechwiesenstraße 66, 86899 Landsberg am Lech
REISE-AGENT-TOUR
Johann-Georg-Halske-Str. 20, 86159 Augsburg
Reiselounge
Bahnhofsallee 7, 86438 Kissing
08233 7951990
Antour Reisen
Jakoberstr. 17, 86152 Augsburg
0821 156295
Flair Reisen Ziegelmeier
Augsburger Str. 1, 86850 Fischach
Reisebüro Alfa Reisen
Landsberger Str. 35, 86179 Augsburg
Reisen für Alle
Hauptstr. 31, 86641 Rain
aroHa Reisen
Hermanstr. 3, 86150 Augsburg
Hagia Sophia Tours
Pferseer Straße 17, 86150 Augsburg
Reisebüro am Tandlmarkt
Stadtplatz 21D, 86551 Aichach
Reisetreff im Bahnhof
Bahnhofsplatz 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech
ATLASSIB Augsburg
Linke Brandstr. 7, 86167 Augsburg
Home Travel
Kapellenstraße 15, 86684 Holzheim
08276 519898
Reisebüro Augsburg-City
Kurze Wertachstr. 16a, 86153 Augsburg
RINA Reisen
Frauentorstr. 40, 86152 Augsburg
Augsburger Reisebüro
Blücherstraße 7, 86165 Augsburg
0821 45069880
TUI ReiseCenter Augsburg
Fuggerstr. 16, 86150 Augsburg
Reisebüro Euro-Asia-ru
Kitzenmarkt 16, 86150 Augsburg
RTA Reisen
Annastraße 2, 86150 Augsburg
B & M Reiseservice
Sudetenstr. 14, 86833 Ettringen
Hubrich Reisen
Marienplatz 17, 86316 Friedberg
0821 6070361
Reisebüro Europa Reisen
Hermann-Köhlstraße 15, 86159 Augsburg
Singold Tours e.K.
Gutenbergstraße 4, 86399 Bobingen
08234 959515
Bülent Tours
Hochstraße 15, 86399 Bobingen
08234 959610
Imperia Reisen
Eschenhofstr.36, 86154 Augsburg
Reisebüro Färber
Ulmer Str. 13, 86356 Neusäss-Steppach
0821 436814
Sky Reisebüro
Augsburgerstraße 36, 86551 Aichach
08251 889634
CREATIVREISEN Heidi Birner
Marienburger Weg 32, 86420 Diedorf
08238 9678001
Istanbul Touristik
Jakoberstraße 40, 86152 Augsburg
Reisebüro Hildebrand
Reichsstr.22, 86609 Donauwörth
0906 23023
TUI ReiseCenter Kissing
Kornstr. 41, 86438 Kissing
Das Reisebüro Travel Cafe
Spickelstraße 1, 86161 Augsburg
0821 5677030
TUI ReiseCenter Kaufering
Albert-Schweizer Str. 2B, 86916 Kaufering
Reisebüro Kaddur
Raiffeisenstr. 2, 86830 Schwabmünchen
Stadtzeitung Werbeverlag u. Reisebüro GmbH & Co. KG
Münchener Strasse 35a, 86415 Mering
08233 2116911
Dasinger Reisevermittlung
Taitinger Str. 32, 86453 Dasing
08205 969974
KRAFT TRAVEL-Augsburg
Elisenstrasse 2, 86159 Augsburg
Reisebüro Moissl GmbH
Neue Str. 30, 86179 Augsburg
StarTours Reisebüro GmbH
Augsburger Str. 37, 86343 Königsbrunn
08231 3407600
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Steingasse 1 - 3, 86150 Augsburg
Lotto Schreibwaren Tabak Eva Nickerl
Uhlandstr. 38, 86157 Augsburg
TUI ReiseCenter Gersthofen
Bahnhofstr. 13, 86368 Gersthofen
StarTours Reisebüro GmbH
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee 11, 86150 Augsburg
0821 50873587
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Steingasse 1 - 3, 86150 Augsburg
Martins Reiseteam
Oberer Graben 1, 86152 Augsburg
0821 420890
Reisebüro Stiller
Bismarckstr. 19, 86391 Stadtbergen
0821 151066
Tabakwaren Kellerer
Hoher Weg 8, 86152 Augsburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 86153 Augsburg
MK Dienstleistungen
Karlstr. 17, 86150 Augsburg
Reisebüro Strobel
Postgasse 4a, 86470 Thannhausen
08281 9993703
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Augsburg
Neuburger Str. 25, 86167 Augsburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Georg-Odemer-Str. 2b, 86356 Neusäß
Nussbaum Reisen Omnibus GmbH & Co. KG
Ulmer Str. 2, 86420 Biburg
Reisebüro Wackermann
Zollernstraße 15, 86154 Augsburg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Gögginger Str. 119, 86199 Augsburg
DERPART Reisebüro Vivell
Hauptplatz 149, 86899 Landsberg am Lech
Oscar Reisen GmbH
Bäckergasse 8, 86150 Augsburg
Reisebüro Wackermann
Zollernstr. 15, 86154 Augsburg
TIMOS Flug- & Seereisen
Alter Postweg 101, 86159 Augsburg
Domberger Reisen
Stuttgarter Straße 12, 86154 Augsburg
Paradise Reisen
Schertlinstraße 25, 86159 Augsburg
0821 5998990
TUI ReiseCenter Mering
Münchner Straße 23-25, 86415 Mering
TUI TRAVELStar Reisebüro Club Tours
Schlossergasse 349, 86899 Landsberg am Lech
Elina Reisen
Werderstr. 2, 86159 Augsburg
Plesa Reisen
Biberbachstr. 12, 86154 Augsburg
Reiseland Reisebüro
Maximilianstraße 19, 86150 Augsburg
Zafer Reisen
Ulmer Str. 9 1/2, 86154 Augsburg