Search for connections from Augsburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Augsburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Augsburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 N101 Munich Airport
06:15 N27 Munich central bus station
06:45 N93 Munich central bus station
07:00 N17 Munich central bus station
07:10 101 Munich Airport
07:20 1929 Brussels-North station
07:20 027 Essen
07:30 N27 Munich central bus station
07:50 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:05 N36 Antwerp
08:05 N948 Frankfurt central station
08:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:20 N91 Budapest Népliget
09:30 227 Munich central bus station
09:45 101 Munich central bus station
09:50 027 Duisburg
10:00 189 Berlin central bus station
10:30 027 Munich central bus station
10:35 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:10 101 Tübingen
11:20 951 Zagreb
11:30 227 Munich central bus station
11:50 027 Essen
11:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
12:10 101 Munich central bus station
12:45 027 Munich central bus station
13:45 227 Munich central bus station
13:45 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
13:50 027 Essen
14:05 036 Saarbrücken
14:30 036 Vienna Erdberg
14:55 900 Zagreb
15:20 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:25 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 283 Zurich
16:10 101 Munich central bus station
16:20 027 Heidelberg
16:45 027 Munich central bus station
16:50 900 Frankfurt central station
17:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:35 101 Munich Airport
17:40 N971 Sarajevo
17:50 227 Baden-Baden
18:45 027 Munich central bus station
18:50 189 Ulm
18:50 027 Heidelberg
20:20 N136 Antwerp
20:50 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:05 N17 Hamburg
21:45 N27 Bottrop
21:55 091 Budapest Népliget
22:00 101 Munich central bus station
22:05 101 Reutlingen central station
22:05 N948 Split
22:10 N36 Bratislava
22:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:55 027 Munich central bus station
23:45 N27 Bochum
23:45 N101 EuroAirport Basel
Tuesday, 29. May. 2018
00:55 N236 Saarbrücken
02:00 N971 Dortmund
05:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 N101 Munich Airport
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:25 N101 Munich Airport
06:10 N27 Munich central bus station
06:40 N93 Munich central bus station
06:55 N17 Munich central bus station