Search for connections from Antwerp

Adults
Children
Bikes

Destinations from Antwerp

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Antwerp

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:55 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:45 ME02 London
Saturday, 21. Jan. 2017
06:15 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:40 ME02 London
17:55 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

TimeLineDirection
19:10 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
19:35 080 Dortmund
19:55 N81 Berlin central bus station
20:30 822 Brussels-North station
20:30 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:20 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:20 803 The Hague
22:40 813 Brussels-North station
Saturday, 21. Jan. 2017
02:20 N803 Paris, Porte Maillot
04:30 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:55 813 The Hague
09:10 803 Paris, Porte Maillot
09:10 822 Groningen
10:25 N81 Brussels-North station
10:40 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
11:35 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 813 The Hague
12:05 813 Delft
12:20 080 London
12:25 822 Brussels-North station
12:50 802 Paris, Porte Maillot
13:10 822 Nijmegen
14:35 813 Brussels-North station
14:50 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:55 803 The Hague
15:40 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
15:45 803 Paris, Porte Maillot
16:05 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:55 822 Groningen
17:10 822 Brussels-North station
17:50 802 Paris, Porte Maillot
18:05 813 Brussels-North station
18:25 813 Brussels-North station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:55 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:45 ME02 London
Saturday, 21. Jan. 2017
06:15 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:40 ME02 London
17:55 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

TimeLineDirection
19:05 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
19:25 080 Dortmund
19:50 N81 Berlin central bus station
20:20 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:25 822 Brussels-North station
21:15 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:15 803 The Hague
22:35 813 Brussels-North station
Saturday, 21. Jan. 2017
02:15 N803 Paris, Porte Maillot
04:25 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:50 813 The Hague
09:05 803 Paris, Porte Maillot
09:05 822 Groningen
10:20 N81 Brussels-North station
10:35 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
11:30 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:55 813 The Hague
12:00 813 Delft
12:10 080 London
12:20 822 Brussels-North station
12:40 802 Paris, Porte Maillot
13:05 822 Nijmegen
14:30 813 Brussels-North station
14:40 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:50 803 The Hague
15:35 800 Paris, Porte Maillot
15:40 803 Paris, Porte Maillot
16:00 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:50 822 Groningen
17:05 822 Brussels-North station
17:40 802 Paris, Porte Maillot
18:00 813 Brussels-North station
18:20 813 Brussels-North station
show more ...

Stations in Antwerp

  • Antwerp (Berchem)
    Borsbeekbrug,
    2600
    Antwerp
  • Antwerp (Koningin Astridplein)
    Koningin Astridplein,
    2018
    Antwerpen
    Bus stop "Perron 7"
    (in case 'Perron 7' is blocked by other buses or vehicles, the Flixbus can stop 50m south at the 'Laad- en Loszone')

Sales Agencies in Antwerp

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Noordkaai 21 / Straatsburgdok, 2030 Antwerp
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Konijnenbergstraat 48, 2530 Boechout
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Beemden 27A, 2322 Minderhout
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Dommelstraat 122, 9250 Waasmunster
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Galgestraat 8B, 2223 Schriek
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Pastoor Coplaan 175 V001, 2070 Burcht
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Bernardinnenstraat 1, 2812 Muizen
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Singelstraat 19, 2381 Weelde
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Schuurveld 11, 2630 Aartselaar
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Industriepark 2C/1, 2235 Hulsthout
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Torenstraat 20, 2243 Pulle
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Provinciebaan 138 A2, 3118 Werchter
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Henri Van Heurckstraat 30 B 12, 2000 Antwerpen
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Antwerpsesteenweg 56, 2950 Kapellen
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Jef Van Himbergenlaan 22, 2380 Ravels
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Robert Vekemanslaan 6, 2830 Willebroek
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Karel van de Woestijnestraat 2, 9120 Beveren
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Olmenlaan 19, 2460 Lichtaart
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Eikendreef 68b, 2310 Rijkevorsel
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Oudstrijderslaan 6, 2980 Zoersel
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Gerard Walschapslaan 23, 9120 Beveren-Waas
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Heembeemd 32, 2800 Mechelen
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Heistraat 20, 9100 Sint-Niklaas