Search for connections from Amsterdam

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Amsterdam

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Amsterdam

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:00 810 Brussels-North station
08:00 800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:05 075 Hamburg
09:00 ME02 London
09:20 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:30 810 Brussels-North station
10:00 067 Dresden central station
10:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:25 027 Munich central bus station
10:30 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:35 075 Kiel
11:00 056 Willingen (Upland)
11:00 X31 Berlin central bus station
11:30 810 Brussels-North station
11:30 ME03 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
12:00 069 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
13:00 800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:30 827 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
13:30 810 Brussels-North station
13:35 075 Hamburg
14:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 X68 Heidelberg
15:15 056 Dortmund
15:30 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
15:30 810 Brussels-North station
16:15 068 Frankfurt central station
16:35 075 Hamburg
17:00 810 Brussels-North station
18:00 069 Münster
18:00 068 Bonn
18:30 N831 Zurich
19:00 810 Brussels-North station
19:15 056 Dortmund
19:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
19:35 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:50 827 Rotterdam CS
20:00 ME02 London
20:15 N844 Copenhagen
20:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 N94 Munich central bus station
21:00 810 Brussels-North station
21:00 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:15 N75 Berlin central bus station
23:00 ME03 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
23:05 N800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 ME03 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 N800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:30 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:15 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:10 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:05 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:15 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:35 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 X31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 ME03 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:40 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:05 N844 Copenhagen
20:05 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:05 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:10 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:25 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:00 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:35 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Stations in Amsterdam

  • Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
    Evert van de Beekstraat,
    1118 CL
    Amsterdam
    FlixBus departs from Platform C, in front of Schiphol Plaza.

    Attention: there are no FlixBus signs at the bus stop.
  • Amsterdam Sloterdijk
    Radarweg (Orlyplein),
    1043 DT
    Amsterdam
    Bus parking strip at "Radarweg". For this stop, please leave Sloterdijk station through the main entrance and go to the roadway on the other side.

Sales Agencies in Amsterdam

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ATLASSIB Amsterdam
Osdorperweg 518 F, 1067 SX Amsterdam
Friends Tours
melkpad 7, 1217 JZ Hilversum
Toerkoop Reisburo Zaantravel
Panneroodstraat 328 B, 1503 XJ Zaandam
TravelXL Reisbureau Mukro
Heiligeweg 41, 1561DE Krommenie
De Jong Intravakanties B.V.
Havenkade 1, 2984 AA Ridderkerk
Toerkoop Reisburo LePas
Groenelaan 11, 1186 AA Amstelveen
Transtravel ev
Septemberstraat 48, 1335 EG Almere
+0031 36 844 7481
TravelXL Van Limburg
Binnenweg 199, 2101JJ Heemstede
Face2face Travel
Xenonstraat 167, 1362 GH Almere
Toerkoop Reisburo Marianne Weber
Sloterweg 301, 1171 VB Badhoevedorp
TravelXL Beuk
Kanaalstraat 24, 2161JL Lisse
TravelXL Van Limburg
Händelplein 199, 2151 NN Nieuw-Vennep (Getsewoud)