Search for connections from Amsterdam

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Amsterdam

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Amsterdam

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:45 N93 Munich central bus station
21:10 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:35 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
06:10 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:55 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

TimeLineDirection
16:15 068 Frankfurt central station
16:20 N93 Munich central bus station
16:25 075 Hamburg
16:30 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:00 810 Brussels-North station
17:10 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:15 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:15 156 Iserlohn
17:30 069 Münster
17:45 N61 Bonn
18:30 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
18:30 810 Brussels-North station
19:15 056 Dortmund
19:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
19:30 N831 Zurich
19:35 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:00 810 Brussels-North station
20:45 N94 Munich central bus station
20:55 N814 London
21:00 N31 Berlin central bus station
21:15 N844 Copenhagen
21:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:10 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:00 N800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:15 N75 Berlin central bus station
23:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
23:50 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
06:45 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:00 X31 Berlin central bus station
07:20 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:45 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:55 075 Hamburg
08:00 175 Rotterdam CS
08:00 810 Brussels-North station
08:45 814 London
08:50 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
09:00 810 Brussels-North station
09:10 X68 Frankfurt central station
09:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:45 802 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:00 067 Dresden central station
10:00 810 Brussels-North station
10:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:25 075 Kiel
11:00 056 Willingen (Upland)
11:00 X31 Berlin central bus station
11:00 116 Frankfurt central station
11:00 810 Brussels-North station
11:30 120 Marburg
11:45 810 Brussels-North station
11:45 175 Hanover
12:00 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:00 069 Göttingen
13:00 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:20 075 Hamburg
13:30 810 Brussels-North station
14:00 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:10 802 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
14:25 175 Rotterdam CS
15:00 810 Brussels-North station
15:00 X68 Heidelberg
15:15 056 Dortmund
16:15 068 Frankfurt central station
16:20 N93 Munich central bus station
16:25 075 Hamburg
16:30 810 Brussels-North station
16:30 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:40 N93 Munich central bus station
22:30 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
07:40 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:50 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:25 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:40 N93 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
13:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:15 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:35 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:50 X31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:50 175 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:00 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
18:20 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:25 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:05 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:55 814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:05 N844 Copenhagen
21:30 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:30 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
00:10 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:15 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:20 N800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:30 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:30 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:05 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 116 Frankfurt central station
10:45 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:15 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:35 175 Hanover
12:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:05 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:50 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:05 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:15 175 Rotterdam CS
14:25 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:15 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Stations in Amsterdam

  • Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
    Evert van de Beekstraat,
    1118 AX
    Schiphol
    FlixBus departs from Platform C, in front of Schiphol Plaza. Attention: there are no FlixBus signs at the bus stop.
  • Amsterdam Sloterdijk
    Radarweg (Orlyplein),
    1043 DT
    Amsterdam
    Bus parking strip at "Radarweg". For this stop, please leave Sloterdijk station through the main entrance and go to the roadway on the other side.

Sales Agencies in Amsterdam

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Airlines 4 all
Evert van de Beekstraat 202, 1118 CP Schiphol
0031020 6201861
Friends Tours
melkpad 7, 1217 JZ Hilversum
Transtravel ev
Septemberstraat 48, 1335 EG Almere
+0031 36 844 7481
TravelXL Van Limburg
Händelplein 199, 2151 NN Nieuw-Vennep (Getsewoud)
ATLASSIB Amsterdam
Osdorperweg 518 F, 1067 SX Amsterdam
Toerkoop Reisburo LePas
Groenelaan 11, 1186 AA Amstelveen
TravelXL Beuk
Kanaalstraat 24, 2161JL Lisse
Face2face Travel
Xenonstraat 167, 1362 GH Almere
Toerkoop Reisburo Marianne Weber
Sloterweg 301, 1171 VB Badhoevedorp
TravelXL Reisbureau Mukro
Heiligeweg 41, 1561DE Krommenie
FlyBay Travel
De Clercqstraat 71, 1054 Amsterdam
Toerkoop Reisburo Zaantravel
Panneroodstraat 328 B, 1503 XJ Zaandam
TravelXL Van Limburg
Binnenweg 199, 2101JJ Heemstede