Search for connections from Amsterdam

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Amsterdam

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Amsterdam

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:45 N93 Munich central bus station
21:10 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:25 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
08:25 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

TimeLineDirection
09:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
10:00 067 Dresden central station
10:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:25 075 Kiel
10:30 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:45 810 Brussels-North station
11:00 056 Willingen (Upland)
11:00 X31 Berlin central bus station
11:30 120 Marburg
11:45 175 Hanover
12:00 804 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:00 800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:15 810 Brussels-North station
13:20 075 Hamburg
13:30 827 Cologne North, Leverkusen
14:15 N61 Cologne South, Airport
14:25 175 Rotterdam CS
15:00 X68 Heidelberg
15:15 056 Dortmund
15:30 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:15 068 Frankfurt central station
16:15 810 Brussels-North station
16:20 N93 Munich central bus station
16:25 075 Hamburg
17:15 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:15 156 Dortmund
18:00 069 Münster
19:15 056 Dortmund
19:15 810 Brussels-North station
19:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
19:30 N831 Zurich
19:35 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:50 827 Rotterdam CS
20:45 N94 Munich central bus station
20:55 N814 London
21:15 N844 Copenhagen
21:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:05 N800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:15 N75 Berlin central bus station
23:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
07:20 N67 Schiphol Airport
08:00 800 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:15 810 Brussels-North station
08:45 814 London
08:55 075 Kiel
09:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:25 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:40 N93 Munich central bus station
22:20 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
07:40 N67 Schiphol Airport
08:20 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

TimeLineDirection
08:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:30 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:15 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:35 175 Hanover
12:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:50 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:05 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:10 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:15 175 Rotterdam CS
15:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:40 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:35 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:50 X31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:50 175 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:10 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:45 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:05 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:55 814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:05 N844 Copenhagen
21:30 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:40 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:55 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
06:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 N800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:15 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:30 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:30 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Stations in Amsterdam

  • Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
    Evert van de Beekstraat,
    1118 AX
    Schiphol
    FlixBus departs from Platform C, in front of Schiphol Plaza.

    Attention: there are no FlixBus signs at the bus stop.
  • Amsterdam Sloterdijk
    Radarweg (Orlyplein),
    1043 DT
    Amsterdam
    Bus parking strip at "Radarweg". For this stop, please leave Sloterdijk station through the main entrance and go to the roadway on the other side.

Sales Agencies in Amsterdam

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Airlines 4 all
Evert van de Beekstraat 202, 1118 CP Schiphol
0031020 6201861
Friends Tours
melkpad 7, 1217 JZ Hilversum
Transtravel ev
Septemberstraat 48, 1335 EG Almere
+0031 36 844 7481
TravelXL Van Limburg
Händelplein 199, 2151 NN Nieuw-Vennep (Getsewoud)
ATLASSIB Amsterdam
Osdorperweg 518 F, 1067 SX Amsterdam
Toerkoop Reisburo LePas
Groenelaan 11, 1186 AA Amstelveen
TravelXL Beuk
Kanaalstraat 24, 2161JL Lisse
De Jong Intravakanties B.V.
Havenkade 1, 2984 AA Ridderkerk
Toerkoop Reisburo Marianne Weber
Sloterweg 301, 1171 VB Badhoevedorp
TravelXL Reisbureau Mukro
Heiligeweg 41, 1561DE Krommenie
Face2face Travel
Xenonstraat 167, 1362 GH Almere
Toerkoop Reisburo Zaantravel
Panneroodstraat 328 B, 1503 XJ Zaandam
TravelXL Van Limburg
Binnenweg 199, 2101JJ Heemstede