Search for connections from Amsterdam

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Amsterdam

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Amsterdam

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:45 N844 Copenhagen
21:10 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:35 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
07:55 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:55 N844 Rotterdam CS
12:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:45 N93 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
18:30 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
18:30 810 Brussels-North station
19:15 056 Dortmund
19:15 N831 Zurich
19:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
19:20 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:30 810 Brussels-North station
20:45 N94 Munich central bus station
20:45 810 Brussels-North station
20:55 N814 London
21:15 N844 Copenhagen
21:30 N31 Berlin central bus station
21:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:10 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:00 N800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
23:15 N75 Berlin central bus station
23:50 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
07:00 1924 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
07:20 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:25 075 Hamburg
07:45 810 Brussels-North station
07:45 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:00 175 Rotterdam CS
08:45 810 Brussels-North station
08:45 814 London
08:50 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
09:00 027 Munich central bus station
09:00 067 Leipzig central station
09:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
10:00 810 Brussels-North station
10:05 075 Kiel
10:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:30 802 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:00 056 Willingen (Upland)
11:00 116 Frankfurt central station
11:00 X31 Berlin central bus station
11:00 810 Brussels-North station
11:45 810 Brussels-North station
11:45 175 Hanover
12:00 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:30 120 Marburg
13:00 810 Brussels-North station
13:00 800 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:20 075 Hamburg
14:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
14:30 175 Rotterdam CS
14:45 810 Brussels-North station
15:00 X68 Heidelberg
15:15 056 Dortmund
15:30 802 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:15 068 Frankfurt central station
16:20 N93 Munich central bus station
16:40 075 Hamburg
17:00 N69 Prague Main Railway Station
17:10 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:15 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 156 Iserlohn
17:45 N61 Cologne South, Airport
17:45 810 Brussels-North station
18:30 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:40 N844 Copenhagen
22:30 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
07:40 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:50 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:50 N844 Rotterdam CS
12:25 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:40 N93 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
17:30 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 X31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:25 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:50 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:25 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:55 814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:05 N844 Copenhagen
21:10 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:30 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:50 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:40 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:40 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:10 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 N67 Schiphol Airport
07:20 N800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:40 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 N844 Rotterdam CS
09:30 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:05 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 116 Frankfurt central station
10:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:30 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:30 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:35 175 Hanover
12:05 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:50 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:05 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:25 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:35 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:20 175 Rotterdam CS
14:25 800 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:10 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:10 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:35 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk