Search for connections from Aachen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Aachen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Aachen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:15 N79 Wuppertal
07:15 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:45 820 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:40 N158 Antwerp
11:25 211 Basel central station
13:20 328 Frankfurt central station
13:45 328 Lille
14:10 264 Göttingen
15:45 264 Brussels-North station
16:30 328 Lille
16:50 328 Frankfurt central station
17:15 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:50 820 Cologne South, Airport
19:20 N158 Berlin central bus station
22:00 N93 Munich central bus station
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
02:35 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:50 N84 Ostend
07:55 174 Rostock central bus station
09:30 128 Munich central bus station
09:50 158 Berlin central bus station
10:30 064 Dresden central station
10:55 N158 Antwerp
11:35 N84 Ostend
13:05 071 Hamburg
18:55 N158 Berlin central bus station
19:35 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:55 128 Maastricht
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:10 N79 Wuppertal
07:10 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:40 820 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:35 N158 Antwerp
11:20 211 Basel central station
13:15 328 Frankfurt central station
13:40 328 Lille
14:05 264 Göttingen
15:40 264 Brussels-North station
16:25 328 Lille
16:45 328 Frankfurt central station
17:10 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 820 Cologne South, Airport
19:15 N158 Berlin central bus station
21:55 N93 Munich central bus station
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:15 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
02:30 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:45 N84 Ostend
09:25 128 Munich central bus station
10:50 N158 Antwerp
11:30 N84 Ostend
18:50 N158 Berlin central bus station
19:30 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:45 158 Aachen West
19:50 128 Maastricht
20:45 174 Aachen West